Nikoletta Szoke

Nikoletta Szoke

Real Name:
Nikoletta Szőke
Profile:
Nikoletta Szőke is a Hungarian jazz vocalist who has won international acclaim as winner of the 2005 Shure Montreux Jazz Voice Competition. Since then, she has been pursuing and enjoying an increasingly successful performing career. Born 1983, Zalaegerszeg, Hungary.
Variations:
[a5102804]

Artist

Nikoletta Szoke Discography Tracks

Albums

AS 107 Nikoletta Szöke* Shape Of My Heart(CD, Album) Atelier Sawano AS 107 Japan 2011 Sell This Version