SoundSpirit

SoundSpirit

Real Name:
Kostas Gkiras
Profile:
Nas Oterside from Greece! Nas was born in Athens Greece in 1977, after many years of professional djing and part of many teams since his teenage years (sugar vibes, pure vibes, sound spirit team and astral way production) in 2013 he began learning more about music production and now has releases for Zombster Records Goa Records and now power house records with the SoundSpirit project!!!!!
Aliases:
[a5103487]

Artist

SoundSpirit Discography Tracks

Albums

PWRLP907 SoundSpirit Love And Other Drugs(9xFile, WAV, Album) Power House Records (5) PWRLP907 US 2017

Singles & EPs

GOAEP232 SoundSpirit Star Traveller(5xFile, WAV, EP) Goa Records GOAEP232 US 2016
pwrep161, PWREP161 SoundSpirit Sunset Stories(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Power House Records (5), Power House Records (5) pwrep161, PWREP161 US 2016

Videos (12) Edit