Михаил Жербин

Михаил Жербин

Real Name:
Михаил Михайлович Жербин
Profile:
Composer and engineer of buildings. Born 1911, in Saint Petersburg, Russia, died 2004.
Variations:
[a5104113]

Artist

Михаил Жербин Discography Tracks

Albums

33 С 10-13343-44 М. Жербин* Концерт № 1 Для Голоса С Оркестром / Романсы(LP) Мелодия 33 С 10-13343-44 USSR 1980 Sell This Version