Ken Higeshiro

Ken Higeshiro

Real Name:
Ken Higeshiro = 髭白健
Profile:
Japanese drummer. Born April 8, 1986.
Sites:
Variations:
[a5104414]

Artist

Ken Higeshiro Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

PCCG-01092 棚町薫(CV:佐藤利奈)* 風に吹かれて (as 髭白健) and 1 more… 棚町薫(CV:佐藤利奈)* - 明日はきっと…(2xCD, Maxi) Pony Canyon PCCG-01092 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
PCCG-01138 上崎裡沙(CV:門脇舞以)* 恋のゆくえ (as 髭白健) and 1 more… 上崎裡沙(CV:門脇舞以)* - 恋のゆくえ(CD, Maxi) Pony Canyon PCCG-01138 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
PCCG-01237 Various Your Smile Various - TVアニメ「アマガミSS plus」Always Vol. 01(2xCD) Pony Canyon PCCG-01237 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
PCCG-01221 Various キラメキサイクル (as 髭白健) and 1 more… Various - TVアニメ「あっちこっち」キャラクターソングミニアルバム ~お悩みゅーじっく・たーみなる~(CD, MiniAlbum) Pony Canyon PCCG-01221 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
PCCG-70134 あっち⇔こっち* あっち⇔こっち* - あっちでこっちで(CD, Single) Pony Canyon PCCG-70134 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
PCCG-01277 横山克* 横山克* - TV Animation Acchi Kocchi Original Soundtrack(CD, Album) Pony Canyon PCCG-01277 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
Tomomi Kahara* いい日 旅立ち and 1 more… Tomomi Kahara* - Memories 2 -Kahara All Time Covers- (Album) Universal Music, Production Ogi Japan 2014 Sell This Version
UPCH-9977 Tomomi Kahara* いい日 旅立ち and 1 more… Tomomi Kahara* - Memories 1&2 -Special Limited Edition-(2xCD, Album, S/Edition) Universal Music, Production Ogi UPCH-9977 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
Nana Mizuki Starting Now! and 1 more… Nana Mizuki - Neogene Creation King Records, King Records Japan 2016 Sell This Version
AVCD-93391 大森靖子 Tokyo Black Hole (as 髭白健) 大森靖子 - Tokyo Black Hole(CD, Album) Avex Trax AVCD-93391 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
PCCG-01523 大隅知宇* & 信澤宣明* 大隅知宇* & 信澤宣明* - だがしかし Original Soundtrack(CD, Album) Pony Canyon PCCG-01523 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
VTCL-35247 f✶f Decision (as 髭白健) f✶f - Deep-Connect(CD, Maxi) Flying Dog VTCL-35247 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
KSLA-0128 此花ルチア* & 鳯ちはや* Princess Is The Princess (as 髭白健) 此花ルチア* & 鳯ちはや* - Pureness Rhapsody = ピュアネスラプソディー(CD, Album) Key Sounds Label KSLA-0128 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
VTCL-60437 中川幸太郎* 中川幸太郎* - Activeraid 2nd O.S.T.(CD, Album) Flying Dog VTCL-60437 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
Toyama Nao* = 東山奈央* Chain The World (as 髭白 健) and 1 more… Toyama Nao* = 東山奈央* - True Destiny / Chain The World (Maxi) Flying Dog Japan 2017 Sell This Version
VTZL-140, VTCL-60461, VTXY-65 東山 奈央* Chain The World (as 髭白 健) and 3 more… 東山 奈央* - Rainbow(CD, Album + Blu-ray, Ltd) Flying Dog, Flying Dog, Flying Dog VTZL-140, VTCL-60461, VTXY-65 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
PCCG-01583 The Rolling Girls The Rolling Girls - TVアニメ「ローリング☆ガールズ」ベストアルバム ロリガ・ロック・ベスト! (Songs Of The Mob, By The Mob, For The Mob)(2xCD, Comp) Pony Canyon PCCG-01583 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
KICM-1817 Inori Minase = 水瀬いのり* Winter Wonder Wander (as 髭白 健) Inori Minase = 水瀬いのり* - Ready Steady Go!(CD, Single) King Records KICM-1817 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
PCCG-70379 地球防衛部* 地球防衛部* - 永遠未来☆Love You All☆ / 心と心で(CD, Single) Pony Canyon PCCG-70379 Japan 2017 Sell This Version