Ad

Rodney Jerkins

Real Name:Rodney Roy Jerkins
Profile:

Rodney Jerkins (aka Darkchild) born in July 29, 1977 in New Jersey, is an American R&B producer. His extensive resumé includes production work for Michael Jackson, Britney Spears, Tyra Banks & Destiny's Child. His older brother is fellow R&B producer Fred Jerkins III. His wife is pop singer and actress Joy Enriquez.

Sites:darkchild.com , Instagram , X
Aliases:Blackchild, Darkchild
In Groups:Artists & Friends For Hurricane Relief
Variations:
Viewing All | Rodney Jerkins

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0