Alibi Montana

Real Name:
Nikarson Saint-Germain
Profile:
French rapper of Haitian origin, born 1978 in Villetaneuse (in the northern suburbs of Paris).
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

12322 2, 123222 Alibi Montana - T'As Ma Parole album art Alibi Montana T'As Ma Parole(CD, Album) Menace Records (2), Musidisc 12322 2, 123222 France 1999 Sell This Version
405112 Alibi Montana - 1260 Jours album art Alibi Montana 1260 Jours (Album) Menace Records (2) 405112 France 2004 Sell This Version
310 559 2 Alibi Montana - Numéro D'Ecrou 8460-F album art Alibi Montana Numéro D'Ecrou 8460-F (Album) Menace Records (2) 310 559 2 France 2005 Sell This Version
none Alibi Montana - Rue album art Alibi Montana & LIM (2) Alibi Montana & LIM (2) - Rue (Album) Menace Records (2) none France 2005 Sell This Version
none Alibi Montana - Toujours Ghetto (Volume 1) album art Alibi Montana Toujours Ghetto (Volume 1) T'As Ma Parole Prod none France 2005 Sell This Version
none Alibi Montana - Toujours Ghetto Volume 2 album art Alibi Montana Toujours Ghetto Volume 2(CD) T'As Ma Parole Prod none France 2006 Sell This Version
3126412 Alibi Montana - Inspiration Guerrière album art Alibi Montana Inspiration Guerrière (Album) Full King Music, Because Music 3126412 France 2007 Sell This Version
none Alibi Montana - Illegal Life album art Alibi Montana Illegal Life (Album) T'As Ma Parole Prod none France 2008 Sell This Version
3132052 Alibi Montana - Toujours Ghetto Vol.3 album art Alibi Montana Toujours Ghetto Vol.3(CD, Album) Thuglife Music 3132052 France 2008 Sell This Version
none Alibi Montana - Prêt A Mourir Pour Les Miens album art Alibi Montana Prêt A Mourir Pour Les Miens(CD, Album) Thuglife Music, Because Music none France 2008 Sell This Version
6142352 Alibi Montana - Sur Le Terre-Terre album art Alibi Montana Sur Le Terre-Terre(CD, Album) T'As Ma Parole Prod 6142352 France 2009 Sell This Version
075322652 Alibi Montana - Affaires 2 Famille album art Alibi Montana - Alino Alibi Montana - Alino - Affaires 2 Famille(CD, Album) Thuglife Music 075322652 France 2009 Sell This Version
09090909 Alibi Montana - Rue 2 album art Alibi Montana & LIM (2) Alibi Montana & LIM (2) - Rue 2(CD, Album) Believe Recordings 09090909 France 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Alibi Montana - Clash Gentil album art Max Boublil Feat Alibi Montana Max Boublil Feat Alibi Montana - Clash Gentil(File, MP3, Single) Bamago none France 2010
none Alibi Montana - On Va Danser album art Cheb Fouzi Featuring Alibi Montana Cheb Fouzi Featuring Alibi Montana - On Va Danser(File, MP3, Single) Frog Burger Entertainment none France 2011
none Alibi Montana - Code 187 album art Alibi Montana Code 187(File, MP3, Single) T'As Ma Parole Prod none France 2011
none Alibi Montana - Grand Frère album art Alibi Montana Featuring Laskrim Alibi Montana Featuring Laskrim - Grand Frère(File, MP3, Single) Alibi Montana none France 2011
none Alibi Montana - PSG (Le Nouvel Hymne Du Club de la Capitale)  album art Alibi Montana Featuring Avok Jims* Alibi Montana Featuring Avok Jims* - PSG (Le Nouvel Hymne Du Club de la Capitale) (File, MP3, Single) Tmpp none France 2012
none Alibi Montana - À La Tienne album art Stan Apocaliptik Feat Alibi Montana Stan Apocaliptik Feat Alibi Montana - À La Tienne(CDr, Single, Ltd, car) Not On Label none France 2012 Sell This Version
none Alibi Montana - Message D'espoir album art Alibi Montana & LIM (2) Featuring Kenza Farah Alibi Montana & LIM (2) Featuring Kenza Farah - Message D'espoir(File, MP3, Single) Tmpp, Tous Illicites Production none France 2013
none Alibi Montana - CZ album art Alibi Montana CZ (Single) Tmpp none France 2014
none Alibi Montana - Memories album art Blood Brothers (4) Featuring Alibi Montana & The Delikate Blood Brothers (4) Featuring Alibi Montana & The Delikate - Memories(3xFile, AAC, Single) ADC none France 2014
none Alibi Montana - Dieudonné album art Alibi Montana Dieudonné(File, MP3, Single) Tmpp none France 2014
none Alibi Montana - Bad Boy album art Sirando Featuring Alibi Montana Sirando Featuring Alibi Montana - Bad Boy(2xFile, MP3, Single) PBC Music, Battery Entertainment, Sirando Music none France 2014
none Alibi Montana - Le Son Qu'Il Te Faut album art Ignace Championna Featuring Alibi Montana Ignace Championna Featuring Alibi Montana - Le Son Qu'Il Te Faut(File, MP3, Single) Ignace Championna none France 2015