Hannu Norjanen

Real Name:
Hannu-Markus Tapio Norjanen
Profile:
Born February 25th, 1964 in Mynämäki, Finland. A Finnish conductor and musician.

Albums

GM CD 3, GMCD3 Ilkka Kuusisto, Grankulla Musikskola Dir. Hannu Norjanen Ilkka Kuusisto, Grankulla Musikskola Dir. Hannu Norjanen - Pierrot Eller Nattens Hemligheter - Ungdomsopera(CD, Album) Grankulla Musikskola, Grankulla Musikskola GM CD 3, GMCD3 Finland 1991 Sell This Version
KKMCD2 Kauniaisten Musiikkiopiston Nuorisokuoro, Kauniaisten Musiikkiopiston Kamariorkesteri, Hannu Norjanen Kauniaisten Musiikkiopiston Nuorisokuoro, Kauniaisten Musiikkiopiston Kamariorkesteri, Hannu Norjanen - Ilkka Kuusisto - "Pierrot Ja Yön Salaisuudet"(CD) Not On Label KKMCD2 Finland 1991 Sell This Version
POCD-7800 Polyteknikkojen Orkesteri, Hannu Norjanen Polyteknikkojen Orkesteri, Hannu Norjanen - Sibelius(CD, Album) POSE r.y. POCD-7800 Finland 2000 Sell This Version
0927-41563-2 Hannu Norjanen - Eclectica album art Jaakko Mäntyjärvi, Hannu Norjanen Jaakko Mäntyjärvi, Hannu Norjanen - Eclectica(CD, Album) Finlandia Records 0927-41563-2 Finland 2001 Sell This Version
ABCD 207 Hannu Norjanen - Tapiola Originals album art Tapiola Chamber Choir, Ostrobothnian Chamber Orchestra, Hannu Norjanen Tapiola Chamber Choir, Ostrobothnian Chamber Orchestra, Hannu Norjanen - Tapiola Originals(CD, Album) Alba Records ABCD 207 Finland 2005 Sell This Version
NCD 18 Hannu Norjanen - Salvat album art Jaakko Mäntyjärvi, Tapiola Chamber Choir, Hannu Norjanen Jaakko Mäntyjärvi, Tapiola Chamber Choir, Hannu Norjanen - Salvat(CD, Album) Alba Records NCD 18 Finland Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Hannu Norjanen - Silent Night album art Amici Cantus & Jore Marjaranta Johtaa Hannu Norjanen Amici Cantus & Jore Marjaranta Johtaa Hannu Norjanen - Silent Night (EP) Megamania Musiikki Finland 1995 Sell This Version

Compilations

POCD-7597 Hannu Norjanen - Pictures at an Exhibition - Festival Overture - Masquerade Suite album art Polyteknikkojen Orkesteri, Dmitri Shostakovich, Modest Mussorgsky, Aram Khatchaturian, Julius Fučík, Hannu Norjanen Polyteknikkojen Orkesteri, Dmitri Shostakovich, Modest Mussorgsky, Aram Khatchaturian, Julius Fučík, Hannu Norjanen - Pictures at an Exhibition - Festival Overture - Masquerade Suite(CD, Album, Comp) Pose Ry. POCD-7597 Finland 1997 Sell This Version