Märtha Ohlson

Märtha Ohlson

Real Name:
Märtha Laura Margareta Ohlson
Profile:
Swedish pianist, born 27 July 1876, died 23 June 1966.
Sites:
[a5112953]

Artist

Märtha Ohlson Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

CAP 21620 Henri Marteau Lofsång Henri Marteau - Swedish Pupils & Colleagues / Swedische Schüler & Kollegen / Svenska Elever Och Kolleger(4xCD, Comp) Caprice Records CAP 21620 Sweden 1999 Sell This Version