Paulo Vitola

Real Name:
Paulo Francisco de Souza Vítola
Profile:
Brazilian composer and singer. Also a renowned publicist.
Born on April 13, 1947 in Curitiba, Paraná.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Paulo Vitola
[a5113904]

Artist

Paulo Vitola Discography Tracks

Albums

Marinho Gallera, Paulo Vitola Marinho Gallera, Paulo Vitola - Curitiba. Cidade da gente (Album) Fundação Cultural de Curitiba Brazil 1982 Sell This Version