Yukiko Kogo

Real Name:
Yukiko Kogo = 向後友紀子
Profile:
Japanese promoter. Born in 1981. Name Variation: Yukiko Kougo.

- Promotion producer at Bandai Namco Arts Inc. since April 1, 2018.
- Promotion producer at Lantis Co., Ltd. since November 1, 2013.
- Sales promoter at Dreamusic Inc. (September 1, 2010 - September 30, 2013).
- Promoter at King Record Co. Ltd (November 1, 2003 - August 31, 2010).
Sites:
Variations:
[a5114782]

Artist

Yukiko Kogo Discography Tracks

Management

KICA 1379 大谷 幸* 大谷 幸* - ワンダと巨像 大地の咆哮 (オリジナル サウンドトラック)(CD, Album) King Records KICA 1379 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
KICA 1398~99 Namco Bandai Games Inc. Namco Bandai Games Inc. - Ace Combat Zero The Belkan War (Original Soundtrack)(2xCD, Album) King Records KICA 1398~99 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
LACA-15617 上田麗奈* = Ueda Raina* 上田麗奈* = Ueda Raina* - RefRain(CD, MiniAlbum) Lantis LACA-15617 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
LACM-14554 TO-MAS* Feat. Chima (2) TO-MAS* Feat. Chima (2) - Flip Flap Flip Flap(CD, Maxi) High Position LACM-14554 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
LACM-14440 SCREENmode* SCREENmode* - Naked Dive(CD, Maxi, Ani) Lantis LACM-14440 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
LACM-14447 ZAQ (3) ZAQ (3) - Hopeness(CD, Maxi, Ani) Lantis LACM-14447 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
LACA-15621 スペシャルウィーク*, サイレンススズカ*, トウカイテイオー* スペシャルウィーク*, サイレンススズカ*, トウカイテイオー* - ウマ娘 プリティーダービー Starting Gate 01(CD, Album) Lantis LACA-15621 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
LACM-14525 SCREEN mode SCREEN mode - Rough Diamonds(CD, Maxi, Ani) Lantis LACM-14525 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
LACM-14686 結城アイラ* 結城アイラ* - どんな星空よりも, どんな思い出よりも(CD, Maxi) Lantis LACM-14686 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
LACA-15622 マルゼンスキー*, フジキセキ*, オグリキャップ* マルゼンスキー*, フジキセキ*, オグリキャップ* - ウマ娘 プリティーダービー Starting Gate 02(CD, Album) Lantis LACA-15622 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
LACM-14652 Minami* Minami* - Beautiful Soldier(CD, Maxi) Lantis LACM-14652 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
LACA-15623 ウオッカ*, ダイワスカーレット*, ゴールドシップ* ウオッカ*, ダイワスカーレット*, ゴールドシップ* - ウマ娘 プリティーダービー Starting Gate 03(CD, Album) Lantis LACA-15623 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
LACM-14562 Ayaka Ohashi = 大橋彩香* Ayaka Ohashi = 大橋彩香* - ワガママMirror Heart(CD, Maxi + DVD-V, NTSC) Lantis LACM-14562 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
LACA-9484~9485, LACA-9484~85 TO-MAS* TO-MAS* - Welcome To Pure Illusion(2xCD, Album) High Position, High Position LACA-9484~9485, LACA-9484~85 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
LACM-14620 妖精帝國* 妖精帝國* - Flamma Idola(CD, Single) Lantis LACM-14620 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
LACM-14647 ZAQ (3) ZAQ (3) - カーストルーム(CD, Maxi) Lantis LACM-14647 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
LACA-15718 Yamada Tamaru* = 山田タマル* Yamada Tamaru* = 山田タマル* - Operation Able(CD, Album) Lantis LACA-15718 Japan 2018 Sell This Version
LACM-14749 たぴみる たぴみる - モテないくせに(`;ω;´)(CD, Maxi) Lantis LACM-14749 Japan 2018 Sell This Version