Naoki Koyama

Real Name:
Naoki Koyama = 小山尚希
Profile:
Japanese bassist. Born November 18, 1984. Part of the jazz duo m.s.t.. Name Variation: 小山尚樹.
Sites:
Variations:
[a5115093]

Artist

Naoki Koyama Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

PCCG-01277 横山克* 横山克* - TV Animation Acchi Kocchi Original Soundtrack(CD, Album) Pony Canyon PCCG-01277 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
QECD0011~12, QECD-0011/0012, QECD0011/QECD0012 持山翔子* 持山翔子* - ハイリゲンシュタットの歌 オリジナルサウンドトラック(2xCD, Album) Extend (2), Extend (2), Extend (2) QECD0011~12, QECD-0011/0012, QECD0011/QECD0012 Japan 2017 Sell This Version