Ricky L

Ricky L

Real Name:
Riccardo Luchini
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Ricky L Discography

Albums

ADM004 Ricky L I Have A Green(6xFile, AIFF, 320) Adult Dance Music ADM004 Italy 2013

Singles & EPs

*****L* Feat. M:ck *****L* Feat. M:ck - Born Again (Maxi, Single) Top Test Italy 2005 Sell This Version
MC 006 US Ricky L Red Tunes Vol. 1(12") Manocalda MC 006 US Italy 2006 Sell This Version
RT 1305 Ricky L The Closing Track(12") Restricted Tracks RT 1305 US 2007 Sell This Version
irc088 Ricky L Nothing But ...(12") Ibadan irc088 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
ARP 0708 Ricky Luchini* Feat. Moony Ricky Luchini* Feat. Moony - Little Bird(12") Airplane! Records ARP 0708 Italy 2008 Sell This Version
R 009 Ricky L as ***** L* Simple & Nasty(12") Reincarnation R 009 Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version
UKP 009 Ricky L / Jerome Sydenham Ricky L / Jerome Sydenham - Powerless / Deep Fried(12") UK Promotions UKP 009 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
URA-021 Ricky L Red EP(12", EP) Un-Restricted Access URA-021 US 2009 Sell This Version
VR156 Ricky L Eccentric Neighborhood EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Vega Records VR156 US 2015

Miscellaneous

ADM001 Ricky L Red Or Dead Vol.1(3xFile, AIFF, 320) Adult Dance Music ADM001 Italy 2011