Jimin (2)

Real Name:
박지민
Profile:
Park Ji-min (Korean: 박지민, born on October 13, 1995 in Busan), better known by the mononym Jimin (Korean: 지민), is a South Korean singer, songwriter and dancer. He is the second vocalist and dancer of the South Korean band BTS since 2013.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jimin (2)
[a5115944]

Artist

Albums

L200001295 Jimin (2) - Wings album art BTS (4) Lost and 1 more… BTS (4) - Wings (Album) Big Hit Entertainment L200001295 South Korea 2016 Sell This Version
L200001786 Jimin (2) - BTS World Original Soundtrack album art BTS (4) Dream Glow BTS (4) - BTS World Original Soundtrack(CD, Album + Box) TakeOne, Big Hit Entertainment, Kakao M L200001786 South Korea 2019 Sell This Version