Earl Daley

Real Name:
Earl John Daley
Profile:
Jamaican reggae singer, born 9 May 1958 in Kingston, Jamaica.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

ARCO. 001 Earl Daley - Love And Happiness album art Earl Daley Love And Happiness(7", Single) Scorpio (7) ARCO. 001 Jamaica 1975 Sell This Version
ARCO-008 Earl Daley - I Need Someone To Love album art John Earl* I Need Someone To Love(7") Water Lily ARCO-008 Jamaica 1975 Sell This Version
Earl Daley - Changing World album art Earl (Sixteen) Daley* Changing World Rockers International Jamaica 1979 Sell This Version
Earl Daley - Mother-To-Be album art Earl (Sixteen) Daley* Mother-To-Be 56 Hope Road Jamaica 1979 Sell This Version
Earl Daley - Changeing World / Reggae Sound album art Earl Daley Changeing World / Reggae Sound Merge Records (2) UK 2003 Sell This Version
MP10-08 Earl Daley - Years Of Slavery / Freedom album art Earl Sixteen / U Brown / E Daley* Earl Sixteen / U Brown / E Daley* - Years Of Slavery / Freedom(10") Merge Records (2) MP10-08 UK 2008 Sell This Version
SIP10042 Earl Daley - Jah Works  /  Come Yah Natty Dread album art Robbie V* / Earl [16] Daley* & Mike Brooks Robbie V* / Earl [16] Daley* & Mike Brooks - Jah Works / Come Yah Natty Dread(10") Sip A Cup Records SIP10042 UK 2012 Sell This Version
none Earl Daley - From I Met You album art Earl Radics* From I Met You(12") Musicism Records none Jamaica Unknown Sell This Version
none Earl Daley - Leggo Off That album art Earl Daley Leggo Off That(7", Single) World Champ TKO none Jamaica Unknown Sell This Version
none Earl Daley - Young Girl / New York City album art Earl Moses* / Mr. Chin* Earl Moses* / Mr. Chin* - Young Girl / New York City(12") Selection Exclusive none US Unknown Sell This Version