Willy Alberti

Real Name:
Carel Verbrugge
Profile:
Dutch actor, singer and TV presenter.
Born: October 14 1926, in Amsterdam, The Netherlands.
Died: February 18 1985, in Amsterdam, The Netherlands.
Father of Willeke Alberti.
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

P 10919 R Willy Alberti - Piove album art Willy Alberti Piove(10") Philips P 10919 R Netherlands 1959 Sell This Version
P 600 300 R Willy Alberti - San Remo Song Festival 1960 album art Willy Alberti San Remo Song Festival 1960(10") Philips P 600 300 R Netherlands 1960 Sell This Version
P 12969 L Willy Alberti - Zingt Max Tak album art Willy Alberti Zingt Max Tak (Album) Philips P 12969 L Netherlands 1965 Sell This Version
600 700 PR Willy Alberti - 25 Jaar Successen album art Willy Alberti 25 Jaar Successen (Album) Fontana 600 700 PR Netherlands 1964 Sell This Version
855 851 PY Willy Alberti - Zoek De Zon Op (Willy Alberti Zingt Lou Bandy Successen) album art Willy Alberti Zoek De Zon Op (Willy Alberti Zingt Lou Bandy Successen) (Album) Philips 855 851 PY Netherlands 1967 Sell This Version
855 825 XPY Willy Alberti - De Glimlach Van Een Kind album art Willy Alberti De Glimlach Van Een Kind(LP) Philips 855 825 XPY Netherlands 1968 Sell This Version
385.205 Willy Alberti - Het Mooiste Moment Van Mijn Leven album art Willy Alberti Het Mooiste Moment Van Mijn Leven (Album) CNR 385.205 Netherlands 1971 Sell This Version
K 207/9 Willy Alberti - Ik Zing Dit Lied Voor Jou Alleen album art Willy Alberti Ik Zing Dit Lied Voor Jou Alleen (Album) Boek En Plaat, CNR K 207/9 Netherlands 1971 Sell This Version
6416 024 Willy Alberti - Nederlandse Successen album art Willy Alberti Nederlandse Successen Philips 6416 024 Netherlands 1972 Sell This Version
644.029/30 Willy Alberti - Belcanto album art Willy Alberti Belcanto(2xLP, Album) CNR 644.029/30 Netherlands 1973 Sell This Version
651.002 Willy Alberti - Van Levenslied Tot Opera album art Willy Alberti Van Levenslied Tot Opera(LP, Album) CNR 651.002 Netherlands 1973 Sell This Version
5C 052-25148 Willy Alberti - Jeugdherinneringen (Liedjes Die We Vroeger Samen Zongen) album art Willy Alberti en Johnny Jordaan Willy Alberti en Johnny Jordaan - Jeugdherinneringen (Liedjes Die We Vroeger Samen Zongen) (Album, Comp) EMI 5C 052-25148 Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version
655.064 Willy Alberti - Belcanto album art Willy Alberti Belcanto(LP) CNR 655.064 Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version
540.021 Willy Alberti - Successen Uit Onze Jeugd album art Willy Alberti En Johnny Jordaan Willy Alberti En Johnny Jordaan - Successen Uit Onze Jeugd CNR 540.021 Netherlands 1975 Sell This Version
541.653 Willy Alberti - Willy Alberti album art Willy Alberti Willy Alberti(LP, Album) CNR 541.653 Netherlands 1975 Sell This Version
5N 026N - 25451, 5N 026-25451 Willy Alberti - Weet Je Nog Wel... album art Johnny Jordaan & Willy Alberti Johnny Jordaan & Willy Alberti - Weet Je Nog Wel... (Comp) EMI Holland 5N 026N - 25451, 5N 026-25451 Netherlands 1976 Sell This Version
826 753-1 Willy Alberti - Portret Van album art Willy Alberti Portret Van Philips 826 753-1 Netherlands 1978 Sell This Version
7111 320 Willy Alberti - Willy Alberti Zingt Zijn Grootste Nederlandse Successen album art Willy Alberti Willy Alberti Zingt Zijn Grootste Nederlandse Successen (Comp) Philips 7111 320 Netherlands 1980 Sell This Version
655.131 Willy Alberti Solamente Per Te (LP, Album) CNR 655.131 Netherlands 1981 Sell This Version
655.062 Willy Alberti - Tenore Lyrico - De Archief Reeks Deel 1 album art Willy Alberti Tenore Lyrico - De Archief Reeks Deel 1 (Album) CNR 655.062 Netherlands 1973 Sell This Version
6375 405 Willy Alberti - Zingt Zijn Grootste Italiaanse Successen album art Willy Alberti Zingt Zijn Grootste Italiaanse Successen Spectrum 6375 405 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
LP-4100 Willy Alberti - Willy Alberti Zingt Willy Derby, Lou Bandy, Kees Pruis En Dirk Witte album art Willy Alberti Willy Alberti Zingt Willy Derby, Lou Bandy, Kees Pruis En Dirk Witte Philips LP-4100 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
625.175 QR Willy Alberti - Italiaanse Successen album art Willy Alberti Italiaanse Successen(10", Album, Mono) Philips 625.175 QR Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
340.008 Willy Alberti - Toppers van Toen album art Willy Alberti Toppers van Toen(LP, Album) Toppers Van Toen 340.008 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
540 034 Willy Alberti - Spotlight On ... Willy Alberti album art Willy Alberti Spotlight On ... Willy Alberti(LP) CNR 540 034 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version