Johnny Jordaan

Real Name:
Johannes Hendricus van Musscher
Profile:
Dutch pop and folk singer born on February 7, 1924 and died on January 8, 1989.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

HFLP 1033 Johnny Jordaan - Johnny Jordaan Zingt Liedjes Van Willy Derby album art Johnny Jordaan Johnny Jordaan Zingt Liedjes Van Willy Derby(10", Album, Mono) His Master's Voice HFLP 1033 Netherlands 1962 Sell This Version
5C 048-24156 Johnny Jordaan - Johnny Jordaan Zingt Willy Derby album art Johnny Jordaan Johnny Jordaan Zingt Willy Derby Imperial (2) 5C 048-24156 Netherlands 1963 Sell This Version
ILAS 296 Johnny Jordaan - Kerstmis In De Jordaan album art Johnny Jordaan, Tante Leen, Cor Steyn, Rien van Nunen, Draaiorgel De Turk Johnny Jordaan, Tante Leen, Cor Steyn, Rien van Nunen, Draaiorgel De Turk - Kerstmis In De Jordaan (Album) Imperial (2) ILAS 296 Netherlands 1969 Sell This Version
5C 054-24154 Johnny Jordaan - Tussen Kerstmis En Nieuwjaar album art Johnny Jordaan Met High Five Johnny Jordaan Met High Five - Tussen Kerstmis En Nieuwjaar(LP) Imperial (2) 5C 054-24154 Netherlands 1970 Sell This Version
5C 054-24305, 5 C054-24305 Johnny Jordaan - Als Ik Jou Niet Had album art Tante Leen & Johnny Jordaan Tante Leen & Johnny Jordaan - Als Ik Jou Niet Had(LP, Album) Imperial (2), Imperial (2) 5C 054-24305, 5 C054-24305 Netherlands 1970 Sell This Version
5C 052-24326 Johnny Jordaan - Feest Met Johnny Jordaan En De Schuimkoppen album art Johnny Jordaan Met De Schuimkoppen Johnny Jordaan Met De Schuimkoppen - Feest Met Johnny Jordaan En De Schuimkoppen(LP, Album) Imperial (2) 5C 052-24326 Netherlands 1971 Sell This Version
5C 052-24768, 5C052.24 768 Johnny Jordaan - Bedankt, Lieve Mensen album art Johnny Jordaan Bedankt, Lieve Mensen (Album) Imperial (2), Imperial (2) 5C 052-24768, 5C052.24 768 Netherlands 1972 Sell This Version
5C 052.24 709 Johnny Jordaan - Alle Dagen Feest Met Tante Leen En Johnny Jordaan album art Tante Leen En Johnny Jordaan Tante Leen En Johnny Jordaan - Alle Dagen Feest Met Tante Leen En Johnny Jordaan (Album) Imperial (2) 5C 052.24 709 Netherlands 1972 Sell This Version
5C 052-24770 Johnny Jordaan - Ik Maak Van Mijn Hart Geen Moordkuil album art Johnny Jordaan Ik Maak Van Mijn Hart Geen Moordkuil(LP) Imperial (2) 5C 052-24770 Netherlands 1972 Sell This Version
5C 052-25148 Johnny Jordaan - Jeugdherinneringen (Liedjes Die We Vroeger Samen Zongen) album art Willy Alberti en Johnny Jordaan Willy Alberti en Johnny Jordaan - Jeugdherinneringen (Liedjes Die We Vroeger Samen Zongen) (Album, Comp) EMI 5C 052-25148 Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version
5C178.24 960/1 Johnny Jordaan - Dit Is Mijn Leven album art Johnny Jordaan Dit Is Mijn Leven(LP) Bovema 5C178.24 960/1 Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version
540.021 Johnny Jordaan - Successen Uit Onze Jeugd album art Willy Alberti En Johnny Jordaan Willy Alberti En Johnny Jordaan - Successen Uit Onze Jeugd CNR 540.021 Netherlands 1975 Sell This Version
5C052.25116, 5C050-25116 Johnny Jordaan - Eeuwig Jong album art Tante Leen, Johnny Jordaan Tante Leen, Johnny Jordaan - Eeuwig Jong(LP, Album) EMI, Imperial (2) 5C052.25116, 5C050-25116 Netherlands 1975 Sell This Version
5C 050-25411 Johnny Jordaan - alle dagen feest nr. 2 album art Tante Leen, Johnny Jordaan Tante Leen, Johnny Jordaan - alle dagen feest nr. 2(LP, Album) EMI-Bovema Holland 5C 050-25411 Netherlands 1976 Sell This Version
5C 052-25658 Johnny Jordaan - In Operetteland album art Johnny Jordaan In Operetteland (Album) EMI-Bovema Holland 5C 052-25658 Netherlands 1977 Sell This Version
CD 7909332 Johnny Jordaan - Feest! album art Tante Leen & Johnny Jordaan Tante Leen & Johnny Jordaan - Feest!(CD, Album) Music For Pleasure CD 7909332 Netherlands 1988 Sell This Version
HSI 995922 Johnny Jordaan - Weet Je Nog Wel album art Johnny Jordaan Weet Je Nog Wel(CD, Album) Disky HSI 995922 Netherlands 2000 Sell This Version
5C 052-24509 Johnny Jordaan - Samen Uit, Samen Thuis album art Johnny Jordaan En Tante Leen Johnny Jordaan En Tante Leen - Samen Uit, Samen Thuis Imperial (2) 5C 052-24509 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
4M034-25451 Johnny Jordaan - Weet Je Nog Wel... album art Johnny Jordaan & Willy Alberti Johnny Jordaan & Willy Alberti - Weet Je Nog Wel... (Comp) EMI Holland 4M034-25451 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
SXLPH 20.002, SXLPH 20002 Johnny Jordaan - Jofel Mokum album art Johnny Jordaan Jofel Mokum (Comp, Album) His Master's Voice, His Master's Voice SXLPH 20.002, SXLPH 20002 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
ILA 309 Johnny Jordaan - Successen Deel 1 album art Johnny Jordaan Successen Deel 1(LP) Imperial (2) ILA 309 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
5c 052-24379 Johnny Jordaan - Johnny van A tot Z album art Johnny Jordaan Johnny van A tot Z(LP) Imperial (2) 5c 052-24379 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
SALI 8018 Johnny Jordaan - Ouwe Trouwe Jordaan album art Johnny Jordaan Ouwe Trouwe Jordaan(LP) Imperial (2) SALI 8018 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
ILA 311 Johnny Jordaan - Successen Deel 2 album art Johnny Jordaan Successen Deel 2(LP) Imperial (2) ILA 311 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
XLPH 101 Johnny Jordaan - Successen album art Johnny Jordaan Successen(LP) His Master's Voice XLPH 101 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version