Mieke Telkamp

Real Name:
Maria Berendina Johanna Telgenkamp
Profile:
Dutch singer.
Born: 14th June 1934, Oldenzaal, Netherlands.
Died : 20th October 2016, Zeist, Netherlands.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Mieke Telkamp Discography Tracks

Albums

Mieke Telkamp - Er Is Meer... album art Mieke Telkamp Er Is Meer... (Album) EMI Netherlands 1977 Sell This Version
Mieke Telkamp - Liefde En Vriendschap album art Mieke Telkamp Liefde En Vriendschap (Album) Utopia Music Netherlands 1980 Sell This Version
6440 045 Mieke Telkamp - Liedjes Van Mieke album art Mieke Telkamp Liedjes Van Mieke(LP, Album) Philips 6440 045 Netherlands 1988 Sell This Version
6428 001 Mieke Telkamp - The Glorious Voice album art Mieke Telkamp The Glorious Voice(LP) Fontana 6428 001 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
5C 048-50695 Mieke Telkamp - Mieke's Kerstfeest album art Mieke Telkamp Mieke's Kerstfeest(LP, RE) Emidisc (2) 5C 048-50695 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

P 17150 H Mieke Telkamp Here In My Heart / Why Don't You Believe Me(Shellac, 10") Philips P 17150 H Netherlands 1953 Sell This Version
P 17316 H Mieke Telkamp - Potpourri No. 1 album art Mieke Telkamp Potpourri No. 1(Shellac, 10") Philips P 17316 H Netherlands 1953 Sell This Version
P 17203 H Mieke Telkamp - Morgen Komm' Ich Wieder / Wir Sind Für Einander Bestimmt album art Mieke Telkamp Morgen Komm' Ich Wieder / Wir Sind Für Einander Bestimmt(Shellac, 10") Philips P 17203 H Netherlands 1953 Sell This Version
P 44765 H Mieke Telkamp - Du Sollst Mich Heute Küssen / Ein Ganzes Herz Voll Liebe album art Mieke Telkamp Du Sollst Mich Heute Küssen / Ein Ganzes Herz Voll Liebe(Shellac, 10") Philips P 44765 H Germany 1955 Sell This Version
344 755 PF Mieke Telkamp - Schenk Mir Keine Roten Nelken / Der Spielmann album art Mieke Telkamp Schenk Mir Keine Roten Nelken / Der Spielmann(7", Single, Mono) Philips 344 755 PF Germany 1955 Sell This Version
344 765 PF Mieke Telkamp - Du Sollst Mich Heute Küssen album art Mieke Telkamp Du Sollst Mich Heute Küssen(7") Philips 344 765 PF Germany 1955 Sell This Version
422 012 PE Mieke Telkamp - Morgen Komm' Ich Wieder album art Mieke Telkamp Morgen Komm' Ich Wieder(7", EP) Philips 422 012 PE Netherlands 1955 Sell This Version
P 44754 H Mieke Telkamp - Du Bist Mein Erster Gedanke / Man Sagt "Adieu" album art Mieke Telkamp, Alfred Hause u. s. Orchester* Mieke Telkamp, Alfred Hause u. s. Orchester* - Du Bist Mein Erster Gedanke / Man Sagt "Adieu"(Shellac, 10") Philips P 44754 H Germany 1955 Sell This Version
422 056 PE Mieke Telkamp - Mieke Telkamp (Potpourri)  album art Mieke Telkamp Mieke Telkamp (Potpourri) (7", EP) Philips 422 056 PE Netherlands 1956 Sell This Version
344 799 Mieke Telkamp Heimliche Wünsche / Ich Sing Immerzu(7", Single) Philips 344 799 Germany 1956 Sell This Version
317 545 PF Mieke Telkamp - Goodbye Lieber Johnny / Ann-Caroline album art Mieke Telkamp Goodbye Lieber Johnny / Ann-Caroline(7", Single) Philips 317 545 PF Spain 1956 Sell This Version
Mieke Telkamp Ich Liebe Dich/ Kleine Möwe, Flieg' Nach Helgoland (Single) Philips Netherlands 1957 Sell This Version
Mieke Telkamp - Ann-Carolin / Kleine Veronika album art Mieke Telkamp / Die Vagabunden Mieke Telkamp / Die Vagabunden - Ann-Carolin / Kleine Veronika (Single) Philips Europe 1957 Sell This Version
Mieke Telkamp - Zuhaus In Amsterdam / Sieben Tage Keinen Kuß Von Dir album art Mieke Telkamp Zuhaus In Amsterdam / Sieben Tage Keinen Kuß Von Dir Philips Netherlands 1957 Sell This Version
317 763 PF Mieke Telkamp - Ave Maria / Panis Angelicus album art Mieke Telkamp Ave Maria / Panis Angelicus(7", Single) Philips 317 763 PF Netherlands 1957 Sell This Version
345 002 PF Mieke Telkamp - Tammy / Die Welt War Nie So Schön album art Mieke Telkamp Tammy / Die Welt War Nie So Schön(7", Single) Philips 345 002 PF Germany 1957 Sell This Version
P 17686 H Mieke Telkamp - True Love / Petticoats Of Portugal album art Mieke Telkamp True Love / Petticoats Of Portugal(Shellac, 10") Philips P 17686 H Netherlands 1957 Sell This Version
N 344.886 F Mieke Telkamp - Ann-Carolin / Kleine Veronika album art Mieke Telkamp / Die Vagabunden Mieke Telkamp / Die Vagabunden - Ann-Carolin / Kleine Veronika(7", Single) Philips N 344.886 F France 1957 Sell This Version
345 036 PF Mieke Telkamp - Fahr Mich In Die Ferne / Kleine Möwe, Flieg' Nach Helgoland album art Mieke Telkamp Fahr Mich In Die Ferne / Kleine Möwe, Flieg' Nach Helgoland(7", Single) Philips 345 036 PF Germany 1958 Sell This Version
345 168 PF Mieke Telkamp - Wer Einmal In Paris War album art Mieke Telkamp Wer Einmal In Paris War(7", Single, Mono) Philips 345 168 PF Germany 1959 Sell This Version