Faith Evans

Real Name:
Faith Renee Evans
Profile:
Female American R&B-artist born June 10, 1973 in Lakeland, Florida. Widow of the late Notorious B.I.G.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

ARCD 3003, 78612-73003-2 Faith Evans - Faith album art Faith Evans Faith (Album) Bad Boy Entertainment ARCD 3003, 78612-73003-2 US 1995 Sell This Version
BBDC-9035 Faith Evans - Selected Tracks From Her Upcoming Self-Titled Debut Album album art Faith* Selected Tracks From Her Upcoming Self-Titled Debut Album(Cass, Promo, Smplr) Bad Boy Entertainment BBDC-9035 US 1995 Sell This Version
78612-73016-2 Faith Evans - Keep The Faith album art Faith Evans Keep The Faith (Album) Bad Boy Entertainment 78612-73016-2 Europe 1998 Sell This Version
78612-73041-2 Faith Evans - Faithfully album art Faith Evans Faithfully (Album) Bad Boy Entertainment 78612-73041-2 Europe 2001 Sell This Version
0946 3 42654 2 3 Faith Evans - A Faithful Christmas album art Faith Evans A Faithful Christmas (Album) Capitol Records 0946 3 42654 2 3 Indonesia 2005 Sell This Version
7243 4 77117 2 5, 477 1172 Faith Evans - The First Lady album art Faith Evans The First Lady (Album) EMI, EMI 7243 4 77117 2 5, 477 1172 UK & Europe 2005 Sell This Version
EOM-CD-2348 Faith Evans - Something About Faith album art Faith Evans Something About Faith (Album) eOne Music EOM-CD-2348 US 2010 Sell This Version
EOM-CD-2452 Faith Evans - R&B Divas album art Faith Evans R&B Divas(CD, Album) eOne Music EOM-CD-2452 US 2012 Sell This Version
ABMGCD3P Faith Evans - Incomparable album art Faith Evans Incomparable (Album) BMG Rights Management ABMGCD3P UK & Europe 2014 Sell This Version
081227943691 Faith Evans - The King & I album art Faith Evans And The Notorious B.I.G.* Faith Evans And The Notorious B.I.G.* - The King & I (Album) ATCO Records, Prolific Music Group 081227943691 Europe 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

BBPCD-9025 Faith Evans - You Used To Love Me album art Faith* You Used To Love Me (Maxi, Single) Bad Boy Entertainment BBPCD-9025 US 1995 Sell This Version
none Faith Evans - Soon As I Get Home album art Faith Evans Soon As I Get Home (Maxi, Single) Bad Boy Entertainment none US 1995 Sell This Version
ASCD-3287 Faith Evans - Somebody Bigger Than You And I  album art Whitney Houston Featuring Bobby Brown, Faith Evans, Johnny Gill, Monica And Ralph Tresvant Whitney Houston Featuring Bobby Brown, Faith Evans, Johnny Gill, Monica And Ralph Tresvant - Somebody Bigger Than You And I (CD, Single, Promo) Arista ASCD-3287 US 1996 Sell This Version
78612-79065-4 Faith Evans - Come Over album art Faith Evans Come Over (Single) Bad Boy Entertainment 78612-79065-4 US 1995 Sell This Version
4KM-38571 Faith Evans - You Could Be My Boo album art The Almighty RSO Featuring Faith Evans The Almighty RSO Featuring Faith Evans - You Could Be My Boo (Single) Rap-A-Lot Records, Noo Trybe Records 4KM-38571 US 1996 Sell This Version
PRCD 6933 Faith Evans - I Just Can't album art Faith Evans I Just Can't (Single) Big Beat PRCD 6933 US 1996 Sell This Version
01241-42420-2 Faith Evans - Stressed Out album art A Tribe Called Quest Featuring Faith Evans, Raphael Saadiq And Bjork* A Tribe Called Quest Featuring Faith Evans, Raphael Saadiq And Bjork* - Stressed Out (Maxi, Single) Jive 01241-42420-2 US 1996 Sell This Version
374632018-1 Faith Evans - How Can We Stop (Live) album art Horace Brown Featuring Faith Evans Horace Brown Featuring Faith Evans - How Can We Stop (Live) (Single) Motown 374632018-1 US 1996 Sell This Version
78612-79063-2 Faith Evans - Ain't Nobody / Kissing You album art Faith Evans Ain't Nobody / Kissing You (Single, Maxi) Bad Boy Entertainment 78612-79063-2 US 1995 Sell This Version
74321 506852 Faith Evans - I'll Be Missing You (Tribute To The Notorious B.I.G.) album art Puff Daddy & Faith Evans Featuring 112 Puff Daddy & Faith Evans Featuring 112 - I'll Be Missing You (Tribute To The Notorious B.I.G.) (Single, Maxi) Arista, Puff Daddy Records, BMG 74321 506852 Spain 1997 Sell This Version
BB 730 Faith Evans - Keep The Faith (Sampler) album art Faith Evans Keep The Faith (Sampler) Bad Boy Entertainment BB 730 US 1998 Sell This Version
BBDP-9193 Faith Evans - All Night Long album art Faith Evans Feat. Puff Daddy Faith Evans Feat. Puff Daddy - All Night Long (Single, Maxi) Bad Boy Entertainment BBDP-9193 US 1998 Sell This Version
none DMX Featuring Faith Evans DMX Featuring Faith Evans - How's It Goin' Down (Radio Edit) (Single) Def Jam Music Group Inc., Ruff Ryders none US 1998 Sell This Version
none Faith Evans - Love Like This album art Faith Evans Love Like This (Single, Maxi) Puff Daddy Records, Arista none UK 1998 Sell This Version
none Faith Evans - Heartbreak Hotel album art Whitney Houston Feat. Faith Evans & Kelly Price Whitney Houston Feat. Faith Evans & Kelly Price - Heartbreak Hotel (Single, EP, Maxi) Arista none Taiwan 1998 Sell This Version