Freddy Breck

Real Name:
Gerhard Breker
Profile:
German singer, composer and producer, born 21 January 1942 in Sonneberg, Germany and died 17 December 2008 in Rottach-Egern, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Freddy Breck - Überall Auf Der Welt album art Freddy Breck Überall Auf Der Welt (Album) BASF, Cornet Germany 1972 Sell This Version
Freddy Breck - Rote Rosen Für Dich album art Freddy Breck Rote Rosen Für Dich (Album) BASF, Cornet, BASF, Cornet Germany 1973 Sell This Version
Freddy Breck - Years Of Love album art Freddy Breck Years Of Love (Album) Polydor UK 1974 Sell This Version
Freddy Breck - Die Welt Ist Voll Musik album art Freddy Breck Die Welt Ist Voll Musik (Album) BASF, Cornet Netherlands 1974 Sell This Version
Freddy Breck - Mit Einem Bunten Blumenstrauß album art Freddy Breck Mit Einem Bunten Blumenstrauß (Album) BASF, Cornet Belgium 1975 Sell This Version
Freddy Breck - Der Weiße Flieder album art Freddy Breck Der Weiße Flieder (Album) BASF, Cornet Netherlands 1976 Sell This Version
227 83 Freddy Breck - Das Ist Die Wahre Liebe album art Freddy Breck Das Ist Die Wahre Liebe(LP) BASF, Cornet 227 83 Germany 1976 Sell This Version
Freddy Breck - Freddy Breck Singt Die Schönsten Weihnachtslieder album art Freddy Breck Freddy Breck Singt Die Schönsten Weihnachtslieder (Album) BASF Germany 1977 Sell This Version
Freddy Breck - Die Sterne Steh'n Gut album art Freddy Breck Die Sterne Steh'n Gut (Album) EMI Netherlands 1977 Sell This Version
Freddy Breck - Mach' Was Schönes Aus Diesem Tag album art Freddy Breck Mach' Was Schönes Aus Diesem Tag (Album) HÖR ZU, EMI Electrola Germany 1977 Sell This Version
2483 121 Freddy Breck - Freddy Breck album art Freddy Breck Freddy Breck(LP, Album) Polydor 2483 121 France 1977 Sell This Version
1 C 066-45 145 Freddy Breck - Weisse, Verzauberte Weihnachtswelt album art Freddy Breck Weisse, Verzauberte Weihnachtswelt(LP, Album) HÖR ZU 1 C 066-45 145 Germany 1978 Sell This Version
4C 064-45053, 4C064-45053 Freddy Breck - Sommerliebe album art Freddy Breck Sommerliebe(LP) EMI, EMI 4C 064-45053, 4C064-45053 Belgium 1978 Sell This Version
PLD 7084 Freddy Breck - Schöne Rose Dieses Sommers (Beautiful Rose Of Summer) album art Freddy Breck Schöne Rose Dieses Sommers (Beautiful Rose Of Summer)(LP) PETERS INTERNATIONAL PLD 7084 US 1978 Sell This Version
Freddy Breck - Mona Lisa album art Freddy Breck Mona Lisa (Album) Papagayo Netherlands 1980 Sell This Version
Freddy Breck - Melodien Zum Verlieben album art Freddy Breck Melodien Zum Verlieben (Album) Heimat-Melodie US 1981 Sell This Version
4M036-32612 Freddy Breck - Rosen Im Schnee album art Freddy Breck Rosen Im Schnee(LP, Album, M/Print) Prestige For Pleasure 4M036-32612 Europe 1981 Sell This Version
Freddy Breck - Meine Lieder - Meine Traume album art Freddy Breck Meine Lieder - Meine Traume (Album) RCA Victor Germany 1982 Sell This Version
PL 29499 Freddy Breck - Volksmusik Macht Gute Laune album art Freddy Breck Volksmusik Macht Gute Laune(LP) Heimat-Melodie PL 29499 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
MR 116 Freddy Breck - Zingt Gouden Schlager-Melodieën album art Freddy Breck Zingt Gouden Schlager-Melodieën(LP, Album) Munich Records MR 116 Netherlands 1985 Sell This Version
Freddy Breck - Dennie Christian, Mieke, Freddy Breck album art Dennie Christian, Mieke, Freddy Breck Dennie Christian, Mieke, Freddy Breck - Dennie Christian, Mieke, Freddy Breck (Album) K-Tel Netherlands 1986 Sell This Version
Freddy Breck - Vrolijk Kerstfeest album art Dennie Christian, Mieke, Micha Marah, Freddy Breck Dennie Christian, Mieke, Micha Marah, Freddy Breck - Vrolijk Kerstfeest (Album) Qualitel Netherlands 1987 Sell This Version
6.26734 AG Freddy Breck - Singt Für Sie: Neue Weinachts- Und Winterlieder album art Freddy Breck Singt Für Sie: Neue Weinachts- Und Winterlieder(LP) TELDEC 6.26734 AG Germany 1987 Sell This Version
AKM L.P.501 Freddy Breck - Freddy Breck album art Freddy Breck Freddy Breck(LP, Album) AKM AKM L.P.501 Netherlands 1988 Sell This Version
8.63007 Freddy Breck - Singt Volkslieder, Die Jeder Kennt album art Freddy Breck Singt Volkslieder, Die Jeder Kennt(CD, Album) Teldec 8.63007 Germany 1988 Sell This Version

Videos (27) Edit