Dieter Thomas Heck

Real Name:
Carl-Dieter Heckscher
Profile:
German TV host, actor, entertainer and occasional singer, born December 29, 1937 in Flensburg, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Dieter Thomas Heck Discography Tracks

Albums

HTSLP 380006 Dieter Thomas Heck - Heute Liest Der Vati Vor, 2.Folge album art Dieter Thomas Heck, Die Märchenmusikanten Dieter Thomas Heck, Die Märchenmusikanten - Heute Liest Der Vati Vor, 2.Folge(LP) Hit-Ton Schallplatten HTSLP 380006 Germany 1968 Sell This Version
CRA 140 Dieter Thomas Heck - Wirf Noch Ein Stück Holz Ins Feuer album art Dieter Thomas Heck Wirf Noch Ein Stück Holz Ins Feuer(LP, Album) BASF CRA 140 Germany 1971 Sell This Version
CRA 006 Dieter Thomas Heck - Dieter Thomas Heck & 28 Hits - Meine Hitparade Für Sie album art Dieter Thomas Heck Dieter Thomas Heck & 28 Hits - Meine Hitparade Für Sie(LP, Album, Mixed) BASF CRA 006 Germany 1971 Sell This Version
Dieter Thomas Heck - Mein Hamburg album art Dieter >>Thomas<< Heck* Mein Hamburg (Album) HÖR ZU, EMI Electrola Germany 1979 Sell This Version
Dieter Thomas Heck - Es Ist Mitternacht, John... album art Dieter Thomas Heck Es Ist Mitternacht, John... (Album) EMI, HÖR ZU Germany 1981 Sell This Version
Dieter Thomas Heck - Erfüllte Wünsche album art Dieter Thomas Heck Erfüllte Wünsche (Album) Mercury, Mercury Germany 1984 Sell This Version
HER 476628 2 Dieter Thomas Heck - Singt Melodien Für Millionen - Mein Ganz Persönliches Wunschkonzert album art Dieter Thomas Heck Singt Melodien Für Millionen - Mein Ganz Persönliches Wunschkonzert(CD, Album) Herzklang HER 476628 2 Austria 1994 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

35 527 A Dieter Thomas Heck - Laß Die Leute Reden album art Dieter Heck* Laß Die Leute Reden(7", Single, Mono) Ariola 35 527 A Germany 1959 Sell This Version
C 21 795 Dieter Thomas Heck - Erinnerung An Sorrento / Haiti Bei Nacht album art Dieter Thomas Heck Erinnerung An Sorrento / Haiti Bei Nacht(7", Single) Columbia C 21 795 Germany 1961 Sell This Version
DV 14064 Dieter Thomas Heck - Susi / Bye, Bye, Bambina album art Dieter Heck* Susi / Bye, Bye, Bambina(7", Single) Vogue Schallplatten DV 14064 Germany 1963 Sell This Version
45 505 A, 45-505 Dieter Thomas Heck - Komm' Mit Nach Wuppertal / Oh, Du Mein Sauerland album art Rolf Simson - Roland-Trio* - Dieter Heck* Rolf Simson - Roland-Trio* - Dieter Heck* - Komm' Mit Nach Wuppertal / Oh, Du Mein Sauerland(7", Single, Mono) Acondor, Acondor 45 505 A, 45-505 Germany 1964 Sell This Version
52 558 Dieter Thomas Heck - Es Tut So Weh Von Dir Zu Gehen / Ein Schönes Mädchen Wie Du album art Dieter Heck* Es Tut So Weh Von Dir Zu Gehen / Ein Schönes Mädchen Wie Du(7", Single, Mono) Polydor 52 558 Germany 1965 Sell This Version
52 651 Dieter Thomas Heck - Oh My Sweetheart, Valentine (Crying Time) album art Dieter Heck* Oh My Sweetheart, Valentine (Crying Time)(7", Single) Polydor 52 651 Germany 1966 Sell This Version
2599 Dieter Thomas Heck - Drei Räder An Meinem Wagen album art Dieter Thomas Heck Drei Räder An Meinem Wagen(7", Single) CBS 2599 Germany 1967 Sell This Version
53 024 Dieter Thomas Heck - Sag Nein, Mama album art Dieter Heck* Sag Nein, Mama(7", Single, Promo) Polydor 53 024 Germany 1968 Sell This Version
19 988 Dieter Thomas Heck - Mein Herz Schlägt Für Dich, Pam Pam album art Dieter Thomas Heck Mein Herz Schlägt Für Dich, Pam Pam(7", Single) Decca 19 988 Germany 1968 Sell This Version
DV 14826 Dieter Thomas Heck - Das Leben Geht Weiter / Dreamy Piano album art Dieter Thomas Heck Das Leben Geht Weiter / Dreamy Piano(7", Single) Vogue Schallplatten DV 14826 Germany 1969 Sell This Version
D 29 003 Dieter Thomas Heck - Sheedy-Weedy-Weed album art Dieter Thomas Heck Sheedy-Weedy-Weed(7", Single) Decca D 29 003 Germany 1969 Sell This Version
Dieter Thomas Heck - Good Morning album art Dieter Thomas Heck Good Morning (Single) Decca Germany 1970 Sell This Version
CQA-048 Dieter Thomas Heck - Wirf Noch Ein Stück Holz Ins Feuer album art Dieter Thomas Heck Wirf Noch Ein Stück Holz Ins Feuer(7", Single) BASF CQA-048 Germany 1970 Sell This Version
05.11035-9 Dieter Thomas Heck - Eine Handvoll Harter Männer album art Dieter Thomas Heck Eine Handvoll Harter Männer(7", Single) BASF 05.11035-9 Germany 1971 Sell This Version
05 11572-5 Dieter Thomas Heck - Jeder Hat Das Gleiche Ziel album art Dieter Thomas Heck Jeder Hat Das Gleiche Ziel(7", Single) BASF 05 11572-5 Germany 1972 Sell This Version
05 11867-8 Dieter Thomas Heck - Es Ist Immer Dasselbe album art Dieter Thomas Heck Es Ist Immer Dasselbe(7", Single) BASF 05 11867-8 Germany 1973 Sell This Version
06 12071-0 Dieter Thomas Heck - Musik Das Ist Der Schlüssel Für Das Glück album art Dieter Thomas Heck Musik Das Ist Der Schlüssel Für Das Glück(7", Single) BASF 06 12071-0 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
06 12293-4 Dieter Thomas Heck - Die Sorgen Mit Dir album art Dieter Thomas Heck Die Sorgen Mit Dir(7", Single) BASF 06 12293-4 Germany 1974 Sell This Version

Videos (15) Edit