Yeardley Smith

Real Name:
Martha Maria Yeardley Smith
Profile:
Yeardley Smith (born July 3, 1964, Paris, France) is a French-born American actress, voice actress, writer, author, comedian and painter. Her family moved to Washington, D.C., USA in 1966. She is perhaps best known for her role as Lisa Simpson on the US animated series The Simpsons.
Sites:

Vocals

9 24308-2 Yeardley Smith - The Simpsons Sing The Blues album art The Simpsons Do The Bartman The Simpsons - The Simpsons Sing The Blues (Album) Geffen Records 9 24308-2 US 1990 Sell This Version
R4 72723 Yeardley Smith - Songs In The Key Of Springfield album art The Simpsons The Simpsons - Songs In The Key Of Springfield (Comp) Rhino Records (2) R4 72723 Indonesia 1997 Sell This Version
GEFD-24480 Yeardley Smith - The Yellow Album album art The Simpsons The Simpsons - The Yellow Album (Album) Geffen Records, Twentieth Century Fox GEFD-24480 US 1998 Sell This Version
R4 75480 Yeardley Smith - Go Simpsonic With The Simpsons: More Original Music From The Television Series album art The Simpsons The Simpsons - Go Simpsonic With The Simpsons: More Original Music From The Television Series (Comp) Rhino Records (2), Fox Music R4 75480 US 1999 Sell This Version
5099951162825 Yeardley Smith - Testify: A Whole Lot More Original Music from the Television Series album art The Simpsons The Simpsons - Testify: A Whole Lot More Original Music from the Television Series (Comp) Shout! Factory 5099951162825 Russia 2007 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

GEBBD-24308 Yeardley Smith - The Simpsons Sing The Blues album art The Simpsons The Simpsons - The Simpsons Sing The Blues(CD, Album, RE, RP) Geffen Records GEBBD-24308 Canada 1998 Sell This Version
GEFD-24480 Yeardley Smith - The Yellow Album album art The Simpsons The Simpsons - The Yellow Album(CD, Album, Club, Cin) Geffen Records, Twentieth Century Fox GEFD-24480 US 1998 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

9 24308-2 Yeardley Smith - The Simpsons Sing The Blues album art The Simpsons The Simpsons - The Simpsons Sing The Blues (Album) Geffen Records 9 24308-2 US 1990 Sell This Version
GEFDS-21633 Yeardley Smith - Deep, Deep Trouble album art The Simpsons Featuring Bart* & Homer* The Simpsons Featuring Bart* & Homer* - Deep, Deep Trouble (Maxi, Single) Geffen Records GEFDS-21633 US 1991 Sell This Version
HBP 25628 Yeardley Smith - Nightmares & Dreamscapes Volume I album art Stephen King (6) Rainy Season (Conclusion) and 1 more… Stephen King (6) - Nightmares & Dreamscapes Volume I(8xCass, Comp, Box) Penguin HighBridge Audio HBP 25628 US 1993 Sell This Version
none Yeardley Smith - KCRW Presents Alice's Adventures In Wonderland album art Various Various - KCRW Presents Alice's Adventures In Wonderland(2xCD, Album) KCRW none US 2002 Sell This Version
978-0-7435-9820-0 Yeardley Smith - Dolan's Cadillac And Other Stories album art Stephen King (6) Rainy Season Stephen King (6) - Dolan's Cadillac And Other Stories(5xCD) Simon & Schuster Audioworks 978-0-7435-9820-0 US 2009 Sell This Version
88875124441 Yeardley Smith - Squeeze Box: The Complete Works Of "Weird Al" Yankovic album art "Weird Al" Yankovic Homer And Marge "Weird Al" Yankovic - Squeeze Box: The Complete Works Of "Weird Al" Yankovic(LP, Album, RE, RM + LP, Album, RE, RM + LP, Album,) Legacy, Way Moby 88875124441 US 2017 Sell This Version