Sleiman Nejim

Real Name:
سليمان نجم (Sulaymān Nijəm)
Profile:
Sleiman Nejim (born 1982 in the Ein El Hilwe R.C. in Libanon) is a Danish ganster rapper of Palestinian origin. He performs under the name Sleiman.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a5134109]

Artist

Writing & Arrangement

none Sleiman Nejim - Mon Ami album art Livid (12) Feat. Shaka Loveless Livid (12) Feat. Shaka Loveless - Mon Ami(File, FLAC, Single) Warner Music Denmark none Europe 2016
none Sleiman Nejim - Alt Eller Intet album art Sleiman Feat. Gilli (2) Sleiman Feat. Gilli (2) - Alt Eller Intet(File, FLAC, Single) Grounded, Sony Music none Europe 2016
UNI 5368339 Sleiman Nejim - More Summer 2016 album art Various Bomaye Various - More Summer 2016(2xCD, Comp) Universal Music Group, Sony Music, disco:wax UNI 5368339 Denmark 2016 Sell This Version
none Sleiman Nejim - Bomaye album art Sleiman Bomaye (as Sleiman Sleiman Nejim) and 3 more… Sleiman - Bomaye(6xFile, FLAC, EP) Grounded, Sony Music none 2016
none Sleiman Nejim - Spørg Din Søster album art Danny Kool* Danny Kool* - Spørg Din Søster(File, FLAC, Single) Bam Records (6), Sony Music none Europe 2017
Bam Records (6), none Sleiman Nejim - Rager Ikke Dig album art Amanda (67) Amanda (67) - Rager Ikke Dig(File, FLAC, Single) Bam Records (6), Sony Music Bam Records (6), none Europe 2017