Dan Castellaneta

Dan Castellaneta

Real Name:
Daniel Louis Castellaneta
Profile:
Born: October 29, 1957, Chicago, Illinois, USA

American voice actor most well known for his portrayal of lovable oaf Homer Simpson on the US animated series The Simpsons (he also voices Grampa Simpson and Krusty The Clown and many other characters).
Sites:
Variations:

Dan Castellaneta Discography Tracks

Albums

OGL89129-2 Dan Castellaneta I Am Not Homer(CD, Album) Oglio Records OGL89129-2 US 2002 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit