Nancy Cartwright

Nancy Cartwright

Real Name:
Nancy Campbell Cartwright
Profile:
Born: October 25, 1959, Dayton, Ohio, USA

Voice actress most famous for her portrayal of juvenile delinquent Bart Simpson (2) on the US animated sitcom The Simpsons.
Aliases:
Variations:

Nancy Cartwright Discography Tracks

Compilations

8122754802 The Simpsons Mr. Plow (as Bart) and 18 more… The Simpsons - Go Simpsonic With The Simpsons (More Original Music From The Television Series)(CD, Comp) Fox Music, Rhino Records (2) 8122754802 Australia 1999 Sell This Version
Various The Naked Mole Rap Various - Kim Possible: Songs From And Inspired By The TV Series (Comp) Walt Disney Records Canada 2003 Sell This Version
Various The Naked Mole Rap (From and 2 more… Various - Disney Classics Walt Disney Records Europe 2013 Sell This Version