Weston DuPree

Real Name:
Weston Michael DuPree
Profile:
Born May 17, 1986 in Tyler, Texas.

Drummer of Eisley, he is the brother of Eisley members Sherri DuPree, Stacy DuPree, and Chauntelle DuPree and cousin to Eisley member Garron DuPree.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Weston DuPree

Weston DuPree Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

48460-2 Weston DuPree - Laughing City album art Eisley Eisley - Laughing City(CD, EP, Enh) Record Collection 48460-2 US 2003 Sell This Version
48625-2 Weston DuPree - Marvelous Things album art Eisley Eisley - Marvelous Things(CD, EP) Reprise Records 48625-2 US 2003 Sell This Version
Weston DuPree - Room Noises album art Eisley Eisley - Room Noises (Album) Reprise Records Australia 2005 Sell This Version
Weston DuPree - Combinations album art Eisley Eisley - Combinations (Album) Reprise Records US 2007 Sell This Version
Weston DuPree - The Valley album art Eisley Eisley - The Valley (Album) Equal Vision Records US 2011 Sell This Version
Weston DuPree - Deep Space album art Eisley Eisley - Deep Space (EP) Equal Vision Records US 2012 Sell This Version
none Weston DuPree - Through The Rough album art Merriment Merriment - Through The Rough(CD, EP) Not On Label none US 2012 Sell This Version
Weston DuPree - Currents album art Eisley Eisley - Currents (Album) Equal Vision Records US 2013 Sell This Version
Weston DuPree - Two Of A Crime album art Perma You're Welcome Perma - Two Of A Crime (Album) Equal Vision Records, Rory Records (3) US 2013 Sell This Version
Weston DuPree - Hebrews album art Say Anything Say Anything - Hebrews (Album) Equal Vision Records US 2014 Sell This Version
EVR 241 , EVR 241 Weston DuPree - Sway album art Merriment Merriment - Sway(CD, Album) Equal Vision Records, Rory Records (3) EVR 241 , EVR 241 US 2014 Sell This Version
Weston DuPree - I'm Only Dreaming album art Eisley Eisley - I'm Only Dreaming (Album) Equal Vision Records US 2017 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

WCMMIX Various Tree Tops (as DuPree) Various - Mixed Tape(CD, Promo, Smplr, Dig) Warner/Chappell WCMMIX Australia 2007 Sell This Version