Stephen Hawking

Real Name:
Professor Stephen William Hawking
Profile:
World-renowned theoretical physicist, born 8 January 1942 in Oxford, England, died 14 March 2018 in Cambridge, England.
Sites:
Variations:

Stephen Hawking Discography Tracks

Albums

ISBN 3-455-30265-3 Stephen Hawking - Das Universum In Der Nußschale album art Stephen Hawking Das Universum In Der Nußschale(2xCD) Hoffmann Und Campe ISBN 3-455-30265-3 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
978-3-86604-685-6 Stephen Hawking - Der Geheime Schlüssel Zum Universum album art Lucy* And Stephen Hawking , Gelesen Von Rufus Beck Lucy* And Stephen Hawking , Gelesen Von Rufus Beck - Der Geheime Schlüssel Zum Universum(4xCD) Random House Audio 978-3-86604-685-6 Europe 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

0602547204417 Stephen Hawking - Galaxy Song album art Stephen Hawking Sings Monty Python Stephen Hawking Sings Monty Python - Galaxy Song(7", Single, Ltd) Virgin 0602547204417 UK 2015 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

BDDAP 421 Stephen Hawking - Black Holes And Baby Universes & Other Essays album art Stephen Hawking Black Holes And Baby Universes & Other Essays(3xCass) BDD Audio BDDAP 421 US 1993 Sell This Version
RC 53668 Stephen Hawking - ⠮⠀⠥⠝⠊⠧⠻⠎⠑⠀⠔⠀⠁⠀⠝⠥⠞⠩⠑⠇⠇ = The Universe In A Nutshell album art Stephen Hawking ⠮⠀⠥⠝⠊⠧⠻⠎⠑⠀⠔⠀⠁⠀⠝⠥⠞⠩⠑⠇⠇ = The Universe In A Nutshell(Cass, Mono) The Library Of Congress RC 53668 US 2002 Sell This Version