Smudo

Real Name:
Michael Bernd Schmidt
Profile:
German writer and rapper, born 6 March 1968 in Offenbach am Main, Germany.
Engineer at Chez Le Smou Hamburg.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Smudo

Smudo Discography Tracks

Albums

0178315RDH, none Smudo - Fear And Loathing In Las Vegas album art Hunter S. Thompson Gelesen Von Martin Semmelrogge, Günter Amendt Und Smudo Hunter S. Thompson Gelesen Von Martin Semmelrogge, Günter Amendt Und Smudo - Fear And Loathing In Las Vegas(4xCD) Random House Audio, Rolling Stone 0178315RDH, none Germany 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Smudo - Respekt album art Jazzkantine mit Smudo Jazzkantine mit Smudo - Respekt (Single) RCA, Rap Nation Records Germany 1994 Sell This Version
Smudo - Rudi album art Smudo Rudi (Single) Grönland Records Germany 2000 Sell This Version
Smudo - Better Life GmbH album art Blumentopf Feat. Smudo Blumentopf Feat. Smudo - Better Life GmbH (Maxi) Four Music, Columbia Germany 2003 Sell This Version