Sam Kinison

Real Name:
Samuel Burl Kinison
Profile:
Born: December 8, 1953, Yakima, Washington
Died: April 10, 1992, Needles, California
Sites:

Albums

Sam Kinison - Louder Than Hell album art Sam Kinison Louder Than Hell (Album) Warner Bros. Records US 1986 Sell This Version
Sam Kinison - Have You Seen Me Lately? album art Sam Kinison Have You Seen Me Lately? (Album) Warner Bros. Records, Warner Bros. Records US 1988 Sell This Version
Sam Kinison - Leader Of The Banned album art Sam Kinison Leader Of The Banned (Album) Warner Bros. Records US 1990 Sell This Version
Sam Kinison - Live From Hell album art Sam Kinison Live From Hell (Album) Priority Records US 1993 Sell This Version
NWD0512 Sam Kinison - Breaking The Rules album art Sam Kinison Breaking The Rules(LP) Comedy Dynamics NWD0512 US 2016 Sell This Version
none Sam Kinison - The Last Sermon album art Sam Kinison The Last Sermon(CDr, Album) Not On Label none Unknown Sell This Version
none Sam Kinison - The Passion Of Sam album art Sam Kinison The Passion Of Sam(CDr, Album) Not On Label (Sam Kinison) none US Unknown Sell This Version
none Sam Kinison - Hollywood Memorial Service album art Sam Kinison Hollywood Memorial Service(CDr, Album) Not On Label (Sam Kinison) none US Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Sam Kinison - Wild Thing album art Sam Kinison Wild Thing (Single) Warner Bros. Records Australia 1988 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-3327 Sam Kinison Wild Thing(CD, Single, Promo) Warner Bros. Records PRO-CD-3327 US 1988 Sell This Version
Sam Kinison - Under My Thumb album art Sam Kinison Under My Thumb (Single) Warner Bros. Records US 1990 Sell This Version

Videos

38192-3 Sam Kinison - Banned album art Sam Kinison Banned(VHS, NTSC) Giant Records 38192-3 US 1990 Sell This Version
12566 Sam Kinison - In Your Face Pack (Outlaws Of Comedy And The Complete Sam Kinison) album art Sam Kinison In Your Face Pack (Outlaws Of Comedy And The Complete Sam Kinison)(4xDVD-V, Reg) Geneon 12566 US 2005 Sell This Version
none Sam Kinison Wild Child(2xDVD, Comp, NTSC) Mill Creek Entertainment none US 2011 Sell This Version