Anggun

Anggun

Real Name:
Anggun Cipta Sasmi
Profile:
Indonesian singer and songwriter now domiciled in France, born 29 April 1974 in Jakarta, Indonesia.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Anggun Discography Tracks

Albums

MSC.7383 Anggun Kepada Alam & Pencintanya(Cass, Album) Musica (7) MSC.7383 Indonesia 1983 Sell This Version
150.053 Anggun C. Sasmi* Dunia Aku Punya(Cass, Album) Billboard Indonesia 150.053 Indonesia 1986 Sell This Version
Anggun C. Sasmi* Anak Putih Abu Abu (Album) Harpa Records Indonesia 1991 Sell This Version
Anggun C. Sasmi* Nocturno (Album) Harpa Records Indonesia 1992 Sell This Version
Anggun C. Sasmi* ...Lah!!! (Album) PT Bali Ciptarecord Indonesia 1993 Sell This Version
Anggun Snow On The Sahara (Album) Columbia, Columbia Europe 1997 Sell This Version
Anggun Chrysalis (Album) Columbia Indonesia 2000 Sell This Version
Anggun Open Hearts (Original Soundtrack) (Album, Comp) Columbia, Zentropa Music, True Soundtracks Indonesia 2002 Sell This Version
Anggun Luminescence (Album) Heben Music, BMG France Indonesia 2005 Sell This Version
Anggun Elévation (Album) Heben Music, Warner Russia 2008 Sell This Version
Anggun Echos (Album) Warner France 2011 Sell This Version
0602547544636 Anggun Toujours Un Ailleurs(CD, Album) TF1 Musique 0602547544636 France 2015 Sell This Version
ARI 0579 Anggun C. Sasmi* Tua Tua Keladi(Cass, Album) Sokha, Atlantic Records Indonesia ARI 0579 Indonesia Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Anggun La Neige Au Sahara (Single) Columbia France 1997 Sell This Version
Anggun Snow On The Sahara (Single) Columbia Europe 1997 Sell This Version
JC155537 Anggun / Camilla Anggun / Camilla - Snow On The Sahara / Il Mio Fuoco (7", Jukebox, Promo) Epic JC155537 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
SAMPCS4906 Anggun Life On Mars(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia SAMPCS4906 France 1997 Sell This Version
Anggun A Rose In The Wind (Single, Maxi) Columbia France 1997 Sell This Version
COL 666454 1 Anggun La Ligne Des Sens(CD, Single) Columbia COL 666454 1 France 1998 Sell This Version
COL 665303 1 Anggun Au Nom De La Lune(CD, Single) Columbia COL 665303 1 France 1998 Sell This Version
SAMPCS 5557 Anggun Memory Of Your Shores(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia SAMPCS 5557 France 1998 Sell This Version
COL 667556/1 Anggun La Perle Noire(CD, Single) Sony Music COL 667556/1 France 1999 Sell This Version
Anggun, Patrick Bruel, Stephan Eicher, Faudel, Peter Gabriel, Lââm, Lokua Kanza, Youssou N'Dour, Nourith, Axelle Red, Zucchero Anggun, Patrick Bruel, Stephan Eicher, Faudel, Peter Gabriel, Lââm, Lokua Kanza, Youssou N'Dour, Nourith, Axelle Red, Zucchero - Qui Sait ? (Single) BMG France France 2000 Sell This Version
Anggun Still Reminds Me (Maxi, Single) Columbia Europe 2000 Sell This Version
Anggun Un Geste D'Amour (Single) Columbia France 2000 Sell This Version