Fritz Walter

Real Name:
Friedrich Walter
Profile:
Former German fooball player and captain of the German national football team. He was born 31 October 1920 in Kaiserslautern, Germany and died 17 January 2002 in Enkenbach-Alsenborn, Germany. Brother of Ottmar Walter.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Fritz Walter

Singles & EPs

TST 75965 Fritz Walter - Kicker Marsch album art Fritz Walter, Unknown Artist Fritz Walter, Unknown Artist - Kicker Marsch(7") Kicker TST 75965 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit