Juda Ranks

Real Name:
Dennis Palacio, Jr.
Profile:
Born Dennis Palacio, Jr. on July 16, 1971 to Dennis Palacio, Sr. and Veronica Palacio a Garifuna couple from Belize, Central America. Born in Los Angeles County and temporarily raised in the City of Long Beach until he was 2 years of age. At this time his mother and father moved to Belize in order to learn the Garifuna Culture as a toddler. As Juda reached the age of 4 years old his family moved to New York City. By the age of 7 he was relocated for the City of Los Angeles.
Sites:
Aliases:

Singles & EPs

RR-100 Juda Ranks Tear Down Dancehall(7") Rankin Records (3) RR-100 US Unknown Sell This Version