Ad

Marshall Leib

Real Name:Marshall Philip Leibovitz
Profile:

American rock-pop producer, singer and songwriter, born 26 January 1939 in Los Angeles, California, USA, died 15 March 2002 in Northridge, California, USA.

Sites:spectropop.com
In Groups:The Teddy Bears
Variations:
Viewing All | Marshall Leib

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0