Cardi B

Real Name:
Belcalis Almanzar
Profile:
Belcalis Almanzar (born October 11, 1992), known professionally as Cardi B, is an American rapper, songwriter, television personality, and internet celebrity. Born and raised in The Bronx, New York, she first earned public attention in 2015 after becoming a regular cast of the VH1 reality television series Love & Hip Hop: New York.
Sites:
Aliases:

Albums

Cardi B - Gangsta Bitch Music, Vol. 1 album art Cardi B Gangsta Bitch Music, Vol. 1 KSR Group US 2016 Sell This Version
Cardi B - Invasion Of Privacy album art Cardi B Invasion Of Privacy (Album) Atlantic 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Cardi B - She A Bad One (Remix) album art Red Cafe, Cardi B, E-40 Red Cafe, Cardi B, E-40 - She A Bad One (Remix) (Single) Shakedown Entertainment, KSR Group, Inc. US 2016
none Cardi B - Foreva album art Cardi B Foreva(File, MP3, Single, 320) KSR Group none 2016
none Cardi B - Gimme Head Too album art J.R. (23) Feat. Cardi B J.R. (23) Feat. Cardi B - Gimme Head Too(File, AAC, Single, 256) MWE Music, Untouchable Records (9) none 2016
Cardi B - No Limit album art G-Eazy Feat. A$AP Rocky* & Cardi B G-Eazy Feat. A$AP Rocky* & Cardi B - No Limit (Single) RCA 2017
Cardi B - Bartier Cardi album art Cardi B feat. 21 Savage Cardi B feat. 21 Savage - Bartier Cardi (Single) Atlantic 2017
Cardi B - Right Now album art Phresher feat. Cardi B Phresher feat. Cardi B - Right Now (Single) DGYGZ, Ent., Broken Boundaries, Inc. 2017
Cardi B - Bodak Yellow album art Cardi B Bodak Yellow (Single) Atlantic Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
Cardi B - Motor Sport album art Migos, Nicki Minaj & Cardi B Migos, Nicki Minaj & Cardi B - Motor Sport (Single) Quality Control Music (2), Motown, Capitol Records Europe 2017 Sell This Version
Cardi B - Twerk album art City Girls (3), Cardi B City Girls (3), Cardi B - Twerk (Single) Capitol Records, Universal Music France France 2018 Sell This Version
Cardi B - Dinero album art Jennifer Lopez, DJ Khaled, Cardi B Jennifer Lopez, DJ Khaled, Cardi B - Dinero (Single) Epic, Nuyorican Productions Europe 2018 Sell This Version
Cardi B - Finesse album art Bruno Mars & Cardi B Bruno Mars & Cardi B - Finesse (Single) Atlantic 2018 Sell This Version
Cardi B - I Like It album art Cardi B I Like It (Single) Atlantic US 2018 Sell This Version
Cardi B - Backin It Up album art Pardison Fontaine Ft. Cardi B Pardison Fontaine Ft. Cardi B - Backin It Up (Single) Atlantic Sweden 2018 Sell This Version
Cardi B - Be Careful album art Cardi B Be Careful (Single) Atlantic, KSR Group Europe 2018
Cardi B - Taki Taki album art DJ Snake, Selena Gomez, Ozuna, Cardi B DJ Snake, Selena Gomez, Ozuna, Cardi B - Taki Taki (Single) Geffen Records 2018 Sell This Version
Cardi B - Money album art Cardi B Money (Single) Atlantic Sweden 2018 Sell This Version
Cardi B - Girls Like You album art Maroon 5 ft. Cardi B Maroon 5 ft. Cardi B - Girls Like You (Single) Interscope Records, 222 Records (2) UK 2018 Sell This Version
Cardi B - Girls album art Rita Ora Feat. Cardi B, Bebe Rexha & Charli XCX Rita Ora Feat. Cardi B, Bebe Rexha & Charli XCX - Girls (Single) Atlantic 2018 Sell This Version
none Cardi B - Who Want The Smoke? album art Lil Yachty Ft. Cardi B & Offset (10) Lil Yachty Ft. Cardi B & Offset (10) - Who Want The Smoke?(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music none Sweden 2018 Sell This Version
Cardi B - Writing On The Wall album art French Montana Feat. Post Malone, Cardi B, Rvssian* French Montana Feat. Post Malone, Cardi B, Rvssian* - Writing On The Wall (Single) Epic, Bad Boy Entertainment US 2019
Cardi B - Please Me album art Cardi B & Bruno Mars Cardi B & Bruno Mars - Please Me (Single) Atlantic, KSR (6) Europe 2019
Cardi B - Press album art Cardi B Press (Single) Atlantic 2019
Cardi B - South Of The Border (Andy Jarvis Remix) album art Ed Sheeran Feat. Camila Cabello & Cardi B Ed Sheeran Feat. Camila Cabello & Cardi B - South Of The Border (Andy Jarvis Remix) (Single) Asylum Records UK 2019

Reviews Show All 5 Reviews

Add Review

Punkvsmetal

Punkvsmetal

August 16, 2019
Card B is one of the best things that's happened to hip hop in a while!!!!MOSH!!!
AwesomeAndrew62

AwesomeAndrew62

April 28, 2018
Probably one of the worst female rappers out there in this day and age. She's like the discount/poor man's version of Nicki Minaj, and that's saying A LOT.

Videos (53) Edit