Cardi B

Real Name:
Belcalis Almanzar
Profile:
Belcalis Almanzar (born October 11, 1992), known professionally as Cardi B, is an American rapper, songwriter, television personality, and internet celebrity. Born and raised in The Bronx, New York, she first earned public attention in 2015 after becoming a regular cast of the VH1 reality television series Love & Hip Hop: New York.
Sites:
Aliases:

Albums

none Cardi B - Gangsta Bitch Music, Vol. 1 album art Cardi B Gangsta Bitch Music, Vol. 1 KSR Group none US 2016 Sell This Version
none Cardi B - Invasion Of Privacy album art Cardi B Invasion Of Privacy (Album) Atlantic none 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Cardi B - She A Bad One (Remix) album art Red Cafe, Cardi B, E-40 Red Cafe, Cardi B, E-40 - She A Bad One (Remix) (Single) Shakedown Entertainment, KSR Group, Inc. none US 2016
none Cardi B - Foreva album art Cardi B Foreva(File, MP3, Single, 320) KSR Group none 2016
none Cardi B - Gimme Head Too album art J.R. (23) Feat. Cardi B J.R. (23) Feat. Cardi B - Gimme Head Too(File, AAC, Single, 256) MWE Music, Untouchable Records (9) none 2016
none Cardi B - No Limit album art G-Eazy Feat. A$AP Rocky* & Cardi B G-Eazy Feat. A$AP Rocky* & Cardi B - No Limit (Single) RCA none 2017
none Cardi B - Bartier Cardi album art Cardi B feat. 21 Savage Cardi B feat. 21 Savage - Bartier Cardi (Single) Atlantic none 2017
none Cardi B - Right Now album art Phresher feat. Cardi B Phresher feat. Cardi B - Right Now (Single) DGYGZ, Ent., Broken Boundaries, Inc. none 2017
none Cardi B - Bodak Yellow album art Cardi B Bodak Yellow (Single) Atlantic none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none Cardi B - Motor Sport album art Migos, Nicki Minaj & Cardi B Migos, Nicki Minaj & Cardi B - Motor Sport (Single) Quality Control Music (2), Motown, Capitol Records none Europe 2017 Sell This Version
none Cardi B - Twerk album art City Girls (3), Cardi B City Girls (3), Cardi B - Twerk (Single) Capitol Records, Universal Music France none France 2018 Sell This Version
none Cardi B - Dinero album art Jennifer Lopez, DJ Khaled, Cardi B Jennifer Lopez, DJ Khaled, Cardi B - Dinero (Single) Epic, Nuyorican Productions none Europe 2018 Sell This Version
none Cardi B - Finesse album art Bruno Mars & Cardi B Bruno Mars & Cardi B - Finesse (Single) Atlantic none 2018 Sell This Version
572260-0 Cardi B - I Like It album art Cardi B I Like It (Single) Atlantic 572260-0 US 2018 Sell This Version
none Cardi B - Backin It Up album art Pardison Fontaine Ft. Cardi B Pardison Fontaine Ft. Cardi B - Backin It Up (Single) Atlantic none Sweden 2018 Sell This Version
none Cardi B - Be Careful album art Cardi B Be Careful (Single) Atlantic, KSR Group none Europe 2018
00602577004759 Cardi B - Taki Taki album art DJ Snake, Selena Gomez, Ozuna, Cardi B DJ Snake, Selena Gomez, Ozuna, Cardi B - Taki Taki (Single) Geffen Records 00602577004759 2018 Sell This Version
none Cardi B - Money album art Cardi B Money (Single) Atlantic none Sweden 2018 Sell This Version
none Cardi B - Girls Like You album art Maroon 5 ft. Cardi B Maroon 5 ft. Cardi B - Girls Like You (Single) Interscope Records, 222 Records (2) none UK 2018 Sell This Version
none Cardi B - Girls album art Rita Ora Feat. Cardi B, Bebe Rexha & Charli XCX Rita Ora Feat. Cardi B, Bebe Rexha & Charli XCX - Girls (Single) Atlantic none 2018 Sell This Version
none Cardi B - Who Want The Smoke? album art Lil Yachty Ft. Cardi B & Offset (10) Lil Yachty Ft. Cardi B & Offset (10) - Who Want The Smoke?(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music none Sweden 2018 Sell This Version
none Cardi B - Writing On The Wall album art French Montana Feat. Post Malone, Cardi B, Rvssian* French Montana Feat. Post Malone, Cardi B, Rvssian* - Writing On The Wall (Single) Epic, Bad Boy Entertainment none US 2019
none Cardi B - Please Me album art Cardi B & Bruno Mars Cardi B & Bruno Mars - Please Me (Single) Atlantic, KSR (6) none Europe 2019
none Cardi B - Press album art Cardi B Press (Single) Atlantic none 2019
none Cardi B - South Of The Border (Andy Jarvis Remix) album art Ed Sheeran Feat. Camila Cabello & Cardi B Ed Sheeran Feat. Camila Cabello & Cardi B - South Of The Border (Andy Jarvis Remix) (Single) Asylum Records UK none 2019

Reviews Show All 5 Reviews

Add Review

Punkvsmetal

Punkvsmetal

August 16, 2019
Card B is one of the best things that's happened to hip hop in a while!!!!MOSH!!!
AwesomeAndrew62

AwesomeAndrew62

April 28, 2018
Probably one of the worst female rappers out there in this day and age. She's like the discount/poor man's version of Nicki Minaj, and that's saying A LOT.

Videos (53) Edit