Charlie Sheen

Real Name:
Carlos Irwin Estévez
Profile:
American actor, born 3 September 1965 in New York City, New York, USA. Son of Martin Sheen and brother of Emilio Estevez.
Sites:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

none Gun Powder Guru 3 — Charlie Sheen Tony Yayo Interlude Tony Yayo - Gun Powder Guru 3(14xFile, MP3, Mixtape, VBR) ThisIs50.com none US 2011
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Tödliche Geschwindigkeit — Charlie Sheen Various Interview Various - Tödliche Geschwindigkeit(CD, Ltd, Promo) Buena Vista International none Germany Unknown Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

DZS-059 The Best Of Hemdale — Charlie Sheen Various Adagio For Strings (Platoon) Various - The Best Of Hemdale (Comp) DCC Compact Classics DZS-059 US 1991 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
555 790-2 Top Of The Movies - Indimenticabili — Charlie Sheen Various Platoon Various - Top Of The Movies - Indimenticabili(2xCD, Comp) PolyGram 555 790-2 Europe 1998 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
984 4133 Movie Gold — Charlie Sheen Various Platoon: Adagio Per Archi Various - Movie Gold(3xCD, Comp, Gat) Universal 984 4133 Italy 2006 Sell This Version