Tom Astor

Real Name:
Willi Bräutigam
Profile:
German country music singer and songwriter, born 27 February 1943 in Schmallenberg/Sauerland, Germany
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Tom Astor - Hallo Trucker! (12 Deutsche Country & Trucker Songs) album art Tom Astor Hallo Trucker! (12 Deutsche Country & Trucker Songs) (Album) Aladin Germany 1981 Sell This Version
Top-2061 Tom Astor - ...Und Dann Träumt Man Von Las Vegas album art Tom Astor ...Und Dann Träumt Man Von Las Vegas(Cass, Album) Topsound Top-2061 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
Tom Astor - Trucker Weihnacht album art Tom Astor Trucker Weihnacht (Album) Papagayo Germany 1986 Sell This Version
Tom Astor - Hallo, Guten Morgen Deutschland album art Tom Astor Hallo, Guten Morgen Deutschland (Album) Papagayo Germany 1986 Sell This Version
Tom Astor - Eine Kleine Dosis Freiheit album art Tom Astor Eine Kleine Dosis Freiheit (Album) Papagayo Germany 1987 Sell This Version
3 040 Tom Astor - Lass Rollen, Trucker! album art Tom Astor Lass Rollen, Trucker!(LP, Album) Ranger Records (3) 3 040 Germany 1987 Sell This Version
15 688 5 Tom Astor - Frohe Trucker Weihnacht (Tom Astor Singt Bekannte Und Neue Advents- Und Weihnachtslieder Im Country Sound) album art Tom Astor Frohe Trucker Weihnacht (Tom Astor Singt Bekannte Und Neue Advents- Und Weihnachtslieder Im Country Sound)(LP, Album) Ranger Records (3) 15 688 5 Switzerland 1988 Sell This Version
Tom Astor - Kameraden der Sraße album art Tom Astor Kameraden der Sraße (Album) Ariola Express Germany 1989 Sell This Version
Tom Astor - Junger Adler album art Tom Astor Junger Adler (Album) Electrola Europe 1990 Sell This Version
Tom Astor - Auf Achse album art Tom Astor Auf Achse (Album) Electrola Europe 1991 Sell This Version
Tom Astor - Voll Aus Dem Leben album art Tom Astor Voll Aus Dem Leben (Album) Electrola, Freizeit Revue Music Germany 1991 Sell This Version
1C 266 0777 7 99685 4 0 Tom Astor - Allzeit Gute Fahrt album art Tom Astor Allzeit Gute Fahrt(Cass) Electrola 1C 266 0777 7 99685 4 0 Netherlands 1992 Sell This Version
Tom Astor - Ich Bin Wie Ich Bin album art Tom Astor Ich Bin Wie Ich Bin (Album) EMI Europe 1994 Sell This Version
DCD 50 5070-2, DCD 389 95102 Tom Astor - Highway Helden album art Tom Astor Highway Helden(2xCD) Activ (2), Activ (2) DCD 50 5070-2, DCD 389 95102 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1994 Sell This Version
33573 7 Tom Astor - Ich Bin Wie Ich Bin album art Tom Astor Ich Bin Wie Ich Bin(CD, Album) Electrola, Bertelsmann Club 33573 7 Germany 1994 Sell This Version
7243 835138 2 6 Tom Astor - Meilensteine album art Tom Astor Meilensteine(CD, Album) Electrola 7243 835138 2 6 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
74321 25333 2 Tom Astor - 3-D-Visionen 1 album art Tom Astor, Klaus Löhmer, Michael Rüßmann Tom Astor, Klaus Löhmer, Michael Rüßmann - 3-D-Visionen 1(CD, Album) BMG 74321 25333 2 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
Tom Astor - Das Beste ... Live ! album art Tom Astor Das Beste ... Live ! (Comp) EMI Electrola Germany 1997 Sell This Version
Tom Astor - Lass Es Schnei'n (Weihnachten Mit Tom Astor) album art Tom Astor Lass Es Schnei'n (Weihnachten Mit Tom Astor) (Album) Ariola Germany 2005 Sell This Version
82876 62922 2 Tom Astor - Ich Will Mehr album art Tom Astor Ich Will Mehr(CD, Album) Ariola 82876 62922 2 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
8 86972 24182 Tom Astor - Alles Klar - Kein Problem! album art Tom Astor Alles Klar - Kein Problem!(2xCD, Album) Ariola, Sony BMG Music Entertainment 8 86972 24182 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
405380431178 Tom Astor - Gegen Den Strom album art Tom Astor Gegen Den Strom(LP, Album) TELAMO 405380431178 Germany 2018 Sell This Version
1C 028-46 471 Tom Astor - Lucky Little Bird album art Lucky Birds, Tom Astor, Klaus Löhmer Lucky Birds, Tom Astor, Klaus Löhmer - Lucky Little Bird(LP) Odeon 1C 028-46 471 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

BL 1108 Tom Astor - Tanz Den Letzten Tanz Mit Mir / Kleine Signorina album art Tom Astor Tanz Den Letzten Tanz Mit Mir / Kleine Signorina(7", Single) Bellaphon BL 1108 Germany 1969 Sell This Version
BL 1160 Tom Astor - Ich Gehe Meilenweit / Sweet Carolina album art Tom Astor Ich Gehe Meilenweit / Sweet Carolina(7") Bellaphon BL 1160 Germany 1971 Sell This Version

Videos (21) Edit