Niki Reiser

Real Name:
Niklaus Reiser
Profile:
Swiss composer and flautist, born 12 May 1958 Im Aargau, Switzerland.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Nik 001 Niki Reiser - The Music Of The Dani Levy Films 'I Was On Mars' / 'Robbykallepaul' / 'Du Mich Auch' album art Niki Reiser The Music Of The Dani Levy Films 'I Was On Mars' / 'Robbykallepaul' / 'Du Mich Auch'(CD, Album) Niki Reiser Nik 001 Austria 1993 Sell This Version
724384269425, 724384269425 8426942 Niki Reiser - Die Originalmusik Zum Film Jenseits Der Stille album art Niki Reiser Die Originalmusik Zum Film Jenseits Der Stille (Album, Comp) Virgin, Buena Vista International, Virgin, Buena Vista International 724384269425, 724384269425 8426942 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
74321 55778 2 Niki Reiser - Das Trio. Original Soundtrack album art Niki Reiser, Götz George Niki Reiser, Götz George - Das Trio. Original Soundtrack(CD, Album) BMG 74321 55778 2 Europe 1998 Sell This Version
74321 65399 2 Niki Reiser - Pünktchen & Anton - Original Soundtrack album art Niki Reiser Pünktchen & Anton - Original Soundtrack(CD, Album) BMG 74321 65399 2 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
74321 78684 2 Niki Reiser - Kalt Ist Der Abendhauch (Originalsoundtrack) album art Niki Reiser Kalt Ist Der Abendhauch (Originalsoundtrack)(CD, Album) BMG Berlin Musik GmbH, Senator Film 74321 78684 2 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
HOSTCD 83955 Niki Reiser - Nowhere In Africa - Original Soundtrack album art Niki Reiser Nowhere In Africa - Original Soundtrack (Album) Virgin, Virgin HOSTCD 83955 US 2001 Sell This Version
8508972 Niki Reiser - Undertaker's Paradise (Ein Todsicheres Geschäft) (Original Soundtrack) album art Niki Reiser Undertaker's Paradise (Ein Todsicheres Geschäft) (Original Soundtrack)(CD, Album) Virgin 8508972 Europe 2001 Sell This Version
none Niki Reiser - Das Fliegende Klassenzimmer (Original Soundtrack) album art Niki Reiser, Moritz Freise Und Biber Gullatz Niki Reiser, Moritz Freise Und Biber Gullatz - Das Fliegende Klassenzimmer (Original Soundtrack)(21xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Bavaria Sonor Records none 2003
337408 0 Niki Reiser - Die Weisse Massai - Original Soundtrack album art Niki Reiser Die Weisse Massai - Original Soundtrack(CD, Album) EMI 337408 0 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
N 306 CD Niki Reiser - Liebesleben (Original Soundtrack) album art Niki Reiser Liebesleben (Original Soundtrack)(CD, Album) Normal N 306 CD Germany 2007 Sell This Version
N 298 CD Niki Reiser - Mein Führer (Original Soundtrack) album art Niki Reiser Mein Führer (Original Soundtrack)(CD, Album) Normal N 298 CD Germany 2007 Sell This Version
KK004 Niki Reiser - Im Winter Ein Jahr - Original Soundtrack album art Niki Reiser Im Winter Ein Jahr - Original Soundtrack(CD, Album) Königskinder Schallplatten GmbH KK004 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
none Niki Reiser - Maria, Ihm Schmeckt's Nicht! (Original Soundtrack) album art Niki Reiser Maria, Ihm Schmeckt's Nicht! (Original Soundtrack)(CD, Album) Königskinder Music none Germany 2009 Sell This Version
Normal 323 CD Niki Reiser - Das Leben Ist Zu Lang (Original Filmmusik) album art Niki Reiser Das Leben Ist Zu Lang (Original Filmmusik)(CD, Album) Normal Records Normal 323 CD Switzerland 2010 Sell This Version
E F 016 Niki Reiser - Komponiert In Deutschland 16 album art Niki Reiser Komponiert In Deutschland 16(CD, Album) Normal Records E F 016 Switzerland 2011 Sell This Version
EB097 Niki Reiser - Das Blaue Vom Himmel (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Niki Reiser Das Blaue Vom Himmel (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD, Album) Südpolentertainment EB097 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
none Niki Reiser - Die Abenteuer Des Huck Finn (Original Soundtrack) album art Niki Reiser Die Abenteuer Des Huck Finn (Original Soundtrack)(23xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Tone Art 92 none 2012
none Niki Reiser - Das Kleine Gespenst (Original Soundtrack) album art Niki Reiser Das Kleine Gespenst (Original Soundtrack)(25xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Claussen + Putz Filmproduktion GmbH none 2013
CST 8170.2 Niki Reiser - Exit Marrakech (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Niki Reiser Exit Marrakech (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD, Album) Colosseum (2) CST 8170.2 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
CL 11774 Niki Reiser - Im Labyrinth Des Schweigens (Original Soundtrack) album art Niki Reiser, Sebastien Pille Niki Reiser, Sebastien Pille - Im Labyrinth Des Schweigens (Original Soundtrack)(CD, Album) Celloid CL 11774 Germany 2014 Sell This Version
399 779-2 Niki Reiser - Heidi - Original Motion Picture Soundtrack album art Niki Reiser Heidi - Original Motion Picture Soundtrack(CD, Album) Milan Records, Universal Music France, Warner Music International, Universal Licensing Music (ULM) 399 779-2 Switzerland 2015 Sell This Version
none Niki Reiser - Der Junge Muss An Die Frische Luft (Original Score Music) album art Niki Reiser Der Junge Muss An Die Frische Luft (Original Score Music)(12xFile, AAC, Album, 256) UFA Fiction GmbH none 2019

Singles & EPs

VGP 000124 Niki Reiser Jenseits Der Stille(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Virgin VGP 000124 Europe 1996 Sell This Version

Compilations

0000 Niki Reiser - Musik aus X Filmen  album art Yann Tiersen, Tom Tykwer, Johnny Klimek, Niki Reiser, Lorenz Dangel, Reinhold Heil, Pale 3, Michael Bock, Lothar Hensel, Jürgen Knieper, Tykwer/Klimek/Heil Yann Tiersen, Tom Tykwer, Johnny Klimek, Niki Reiser, Lorenz Dangel, Reinhold Heil, Pale 3, Michael Bock, Lothar Hensel, Jürgen Knieper, Tykwer/Klimek/Heil - Musik aus X Filmen (CD, Album, Comp, Ltd, Promo) X-Filme Creative Pool GmbH 0000 Germany 2019 Sell This Version