Ad

Oscar Mulero

Real Name:Oscar Mulero
Profile:

Oscar Mulero was born in Madrid, and is a techno DJ and producer. Mulero started DJing in 1988, and was the first Spanish DJ to become part of the Members Of Mayday. He established The Omen Club in Madrid in the early 90s.

Mulero also uses the alias Doctor Smoke for his Drum 'n' Bass sessions, and owns the labels Warm Up Recordings and Pole Recordings.

Contact: [email protected]

Sites:Facebook , oscarmulero.com , Bandcamp , MySpace
Aliases:Double Sided Hospital, infamous Monster, Trolley Route
In Groups:El Joven Prisionero, Quite Unusual, Second Skin (13), Selección Natural, Spherical Coordinates
Variations:
Viewing All | Oscar Mulero

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0