Michael DJ Beck

Michael DJ Beck

Real Name:
Michael Beck
Profile:
German rapper and musician, born 11 December 1967 in Stuttgart, Germany.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Michael DJ Beck Discography

Albums

KMCD001DE, 0602527375007 Booka Shade Das Letzte Mal (The Last Time) (as Michi Beck) Booka Shade - More!(CD, Album) Get Physical Music, Cooperative Music KMCD001DE, 0602527375007 Germany 2010 Sell This Version

Compilations

CD 3-89830-707-7 Udo Lindenberg Sister King Kong and 1 more… Udo Lindenberg - Poesiealbum(CD, Comp) BMG Musik CD 3-89830-707-7 Europe 2004 Sell This Version