Duduca (2)

Real Name:
José Trindade
Profile:
Born: Anápolis, Goias, Brazil, July 4th,1936.
In Groups:
[a5165001]

Artist

Duduca (2) Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

857384613-2 Duduca (2) - Ilusão Perdida album art Milionário & José Rico Velho Candieiro Milionário & José Rico - Ilusão Perdida(CD, Album, RM, RP) Chantecler, Continental EastWest 857384613-2 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version
857384617-2 Duduca (2) - Rei Sem Trono - Vol. 6 album art Milionário & José Rico A Saudade Me Abraça Milionário & José Rico - Rei Sem Trono - Vol. 6(CD, Album, RM, RP) Chantecler, Continental EastWest 857384617-2 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version
857384615-2 Duduca (2) - Vol. 4 - As Gargantas De Ouro Do Brasil album art Milionário & José Rico Recordando A Infância Milionário & José Rico - Vol. 4 - As Gargantas De Ouro Do Brasil(CD, Album, RM, RP) Chantecler, Continental EastWest 857384615-2 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version
857384612-2 Duduca (2) - Milionário & José Rico album art Milionário & José Rico Quarto Triste Milionário & José Rico - Milionário & José Rico(CD, Album, RM, RP) Chantecler, Continental EastWest 857384612-2 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version
857384620-2 Duduca (2) - Trilha Sonora Do Filme Estrada Da Vida - Vol.9 album art Milionário & José Rico Recordando A Infância Milionário & José Rico - Trilha Sonora Do Filme Estrada Da Vida - Vol.9(CD, Album, RE, RM, RP) Chantecler, Continental EastWest 857384620-2 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version
GGLP 043, 552.404.048 Trio Arizona Mãe Natureza Trio Arizona - Vol. 2(LP, Album) Discos Globo, Discos Globo GGLP 043, 552.404.048 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version