DJ Klever

Real Name:
Josh Winkler
Profile:
Born July 4th, 1977 in Atlanta, GA. Member of The Allies.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | DJ Klever

Albums

AM-03 DJ Klever - Dirty South Breaks album art Shotgun* & Klever* Shotgun* & Klever* - Dirty South Breaks(LP) Ammo Records AM-03 US 2001 Sell This Version
AM-08 DJ Klever - Get Krunk Breaks album art Shotgun* & Klever* Shotgun* & Klever* - Get Krunk Breaks(LP) Ammo Records AM-08 US 2005 Sell This Version
none DJ Klever - Scratch Nerds 2 album art Craze* & Klever* Craze* & Klever* - Scratch Nerds 2(File, MP3, Album, Mixed, 320) Slow Roast Records none 2013

Singles & EPs

SR003 DJ Klever - It Gets Hot album art Klever* It Gets Hot(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Slow Roast Records SR003 US 2010
TBMP3106 DJ Klever - Money Stacks album art Klever* Money Stacks(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Top Billin Music TBMP3106 Finland 2012
MCR002 DJ Klever - Weak EP album art Klever* Weak EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Main Course MCR002 2012

DJ Mixes

FPR-003 DJ Klever - Sound Citizens Vol. No.1 album art DJ Klever Sound Citizens Vol. No.1(CD, Mixed) Foul Play FPR-003 US 2005 Sell This Version
НАБЛЮДАЙ13 DJ Klever - Мишка Presents Keep Watch Vol. XIII album art Klever* Мишка Presents Keep Watch Vol. XIII(File, MP3, Mixed, 192) МИШКА НАБЛЮДАЙ13 2009
none DJ Klever - Flashback album art DJ Klever Flashback(CD, Mixed) Not On Label none US Unknown Sell This Version

Videos

none DJ Klever - Stanton Turntable Mechanic Workshop 2002 album art DJ Craze, DJ Klever, Prime Cuts, Tony Vegas, DJ Dopey, Mike Boogie, DJ Infamous, DJ Focus (2), DJ Pump, Sugarcuts, Supa Dave (2), DJ Presyce DJ Craze, DJ Klever, Prime Cuts, Tony Vegas, DJ Dopey, Mike Boogie, DJ Infamous, DJ Focus (2), DJ Pump, Sugarcuts, Supa Dave (2), DJ Presyce - Stanton Turntable Mechanic Workshop 2002(VHS, NTSC) Not On Label none USA & Canada 2001 Sell This Version