Ad

Tim Parker (2)

Real Name:Timothy Jerome Parker
Profile:

Rapper from Sacramento, California, USA.
Born October 7, 1970 (or 1971 depending sources) in Sacramento, CA – died June 18, 2021.
Half-part of the hip-hop duo Blackalicious, along with Chief Xcel.

Sites:repertoire.bmi.com
Aliases:The Gift Of Gab
In Groups:Blackalicious, Quannum MC's, The Mighty Underdogs, The Solesides Crew
Variations:
Viewing All | Tim Parker (2)

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0