Anikó Varga

Real Name:
Anna Vargová
Profile:
Born on March 24, 1974 in Rimavská Sobota, former Czechoslovakia, she is a Slovak film, television and stage actress of Hungarian ancestry, sometimes credited as Anikó Vargová, or in Hungarian name order as Varga Anikó.
Variations:
Viewing All | Anikó Varga
[a5167969]

Artist

Anikó Varga Discography Tracks

Vocals

MW 0001 2 , MW 0001 2 331 Anikó Varga - Pomáda album art Jim Jacobs & Warren Casey Jim Jacobs & Warren Casey - Pomáda(CD, Album) Mega Music Production, Mega Music Production MW 0001 2 , MW 0001 2 331 Czech Republic & Slovakia 2000 Sell This Version