Jaybird Coleman

Real Name:
Burl C. Coleman.
Profile:
American blues guitar, singer and harmonica player.

Born : May 20, 1896 in Gainesville, Alabama.
Died : January 28, 1950 in Tuskegee, Alabama.
Aliases:
Variations:

Videos (7) Edit