Sophie Daumier

Real Name:
Élisabeth Simonne Juliette Clémence Hugon
Profile:
French actress, born 24 November 1934 in Boulogne-sur-Mer, France, died 1 January 2004 in Paris, France.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Sophie Daumier

Albums

920081, 920 081 Sophie Daumier - Aimez-Vous Les Uns, Les Autres album art Guy Bedos / Sophie Daumier Guy Bedos / Sophie Daumier - Aimez-Vous Les Uns, Les Autres(LP, Album) Barclay, Barclay 920081, 920 081 France 1969 Sell This Version
Sophie Daumier - A Bobino album art Guy Bedos Et Sophie Daumier Guy Bedos Et Sophie Daumier - A Bobino (Album) Barclay, Barclay France 1970 Sell This Version
Sophie Daumier - Au Théâtre De La Renaissance album art Guy Bedos - Sophie Daumier Guy Bedos - Sophie Daumier - Au Théâtre De La Renaissance (Album) Barclay, Barclay Canada 1973 Sell This Version
310 042 Sophie Daumier - Mon Tube Sur La Commode album art Sophie Daumier Mon Tube Sur La Commode(LP, Album) Trema 310 042 France 1977 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Sophie Daumier - Les Plumes Rouges album art Sophie Daumier Les Plumes Rouges (EP) Barclay France 1962 Sell This Version
Sophie Daumier - Aimez-Vous Les Femmes? album art Sophie Daumier / Ward Swingle Sophie Daumier / Ward Swingle - Aimez-Vous Les Femmes? (EP) Philips France 1964 Sell This Version
27 261 Sophie Daumier - Pourquoi ? Pourquoi ? album art Sophie Daumier Pourquoi ? Pourquoi ?(7", EP) Polydor 27 261 France 1966 Sell This Version
27 239 Sophie Daumier - L'Oiseau De Jour, L'Oiseau De Nuit / Je Pense, Donc J'Essuie / Clair De Brume / Auprès De Lui album art Sophie Daumier L'Oiseau De Jour, L'Oiseau De Nuit / Je Pense, Donc J'Essuie / Clair De Brume / Auprès De Lui(7", EP) Polydor 27 239 France 1966 Sell This Version
27 326 Sophie Daumier - Strip Tease Moral album art Sophie Daumier Strip Tease Moral(7", EP) Polydor 27 326 France 1967 Sell This Version
71385 Sophie Daumier - Oui Tonton album art Guy Bedos, Sophie Daumier Guy Bedos, Sophie Daumier - Oui Tonton(7", EP, Mono) Barclay 71385 France 1969 Sell This Version
Sophie Daumier - La Drague album art Guy Bedos Et Sophie Daumier Guy Bedos Et Sophie Daumier - La Drague (Single) Barclay France 1973 Sell This Version
61.742, N° 61742 Sophie Daumier - Patience Aux Batignolles / Toutes Des Salopes album art Guy Bedos Et Sophie Daumier Guy Bedos Et Sophie Daumier - Patience Aux Batignolles / Toutes Des Salopes(7", Single) Barclay, Barclay 61.742, N° 61742 France 1973 Sell This Version
SOUV 226 Sophie Daumier - La Drague / Le Tube De L'Hiver album art Guy Bedos Et Sophie Daumier Guy Bedos Et Sophie Daumier - La Drague / Le Tube De L'Hiver(7", Single, RE) Barclay SOUV 226 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

982 132-7 Sophie Daumier - Sketches album art Bedos* & Daumier* Bedos* & Daumier* - Sketches(CD, Comp, RM) Barclay 982 132-7 France 2004 Sell This Version
Sophie Daumier - Éclats De Rire Avec...  album art Sophie Daumier Et Guy Bedos Sophie Daumier Et Guy Bedos - Éclats De Rire Avec... (Comp) Barclay France Unknown Sell This Version
950062 Sophie Daumier - Adieu Raymond...Avec Sophie Daumier / Bonne Fête Paulette album art Guy Bedos Avec Sophie Daumier Guy Bedos Avec Sophie Daumier - Adieu Raymond...Avec Sophie Daumier / Bonne Fête Paulette(LP, Comp) Barclay 950062 France Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (22) Edit