Alice Svensk

Real Name:
Alice Maria Svensk
Profile:
Swedish author
Born as Alice Maria Hedelius, June 17, 1893 in Södertälje, Sweden — died February 9, 1971 in Saltsjöbaden, Sweden
She used the pseudonym Mary Hede
Variations:
Viewing All | Alice Svensk
[a5171277]

Artist

Alice Svensk Discography Tracks

Compilations

RELP 21216 Alice Svensk - Återklang. Hört, Lekt Och Lärt I Svensk Radio 1925-1974 album art Various Familjen Björk Various - Återklang. Hört, Lekt Och Lärt I Svensk Radio 1925-1974(2xLP, Comp) SR Records RELP 21216 Sweden 1974 Sell This Version