Rikako Aida

Real Name:
Rikako Aida = 逢田梨香子
Profile:
Japanese actress & voice actress. Born August 8, 1992.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a5174658]

Artist

Rikako Aida Discography Tracks

Vocals

LACM-14500 Rikako Aida - 青空 Jumping Heart album art Aqours Aqours - 青空 Jumping Heart(CD, Maxi) Lantis LACM-14500 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
LACM-14521 Rikako Aida - 決めたよ Hand In Hand / ダイスキだったらダイジョウブ! album art Aqours Aqours - 決めたよ Hand In Hand / ダイスキだったらダイジョウブ!(CD, Maxi) Lantis LACM-14521 Japan 2016 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

LACM-14500 Rikako Aida - 青空 Jumping Heart album art Aqours Aqours - 青空 Jumping Heart(CD, Maxi) Lantis LACM-14500 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
LACM-14521 Rikako Aida - 決めたよ Hand In Hand / ダイスキだったらダイジョウブ! album art Aqours Aqours - 決めたよ Hand In Hand / ダイスキだったらダイジョウブ!(CD, Maxi) Lantis LACM-14521 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
LACM-14590 Rikako Aida - HAPPY PARTY TRAIN album art Aqours Aqours - HAPPY PARTY TRAIN(CD, Maxi + Blu-ray) Lantis LACM-14590 Japan 2017 Sell This Version