Aika Kobayashi

Real Name:
Aika Kobayashi = 小林愛香
Profile:
Japanese singer & voice actress. Born October 23, 1993.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a5174661]

Artist

Aika Kobayashi Discography Tracks

Vocals

LACM-14500 Aika Kobayashi - 青空 Jumping Heart album art Aqours Aqours - 青空 Jumping Heart(CD, Maxi) Lantis LACM-14500 Japan 2016 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

LACM-14500 Aika Kobayashi - 青空 Jumping Heart album art Aqours Aqours - 青空 Jumping Heart(CD, Maxi) Lantis LACM-14500 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
LACM-14590 Aika Kobayashi - HAPPY PARTY TRAIN album art Aqours Aqours - HAPPY PARTY TRAIN(CD, Maxi + Blu-ray) Lantis LACM-14590 Japan 2017 Sell This Version