Adrian Edmondson

Real Name:
Adrian Charles Edmondson
Profile:
Adrian Charles "Ade" Edmondson (born 24 January 1957, Bradford, Yorkshire, England, UK) is an English comedian, actor, writer, musician, television presenter and director. He is married to Jennifer Saunders since 11 May 1985. Father of Ella Edmondson.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations: