Miki Masuda

Real Name:
Miki Masuda = ますだみき
Profile:
Japanese singer-songwriter. Born May 12, 1973. One half of the duo Masuda-Shimai (マスダシマイ).
Sites:
Variations:
[a5178085]

Artist

Miki Masuda Discography Tracks

Vocals

KICA 3265-6 Miki Masuda - Sailor Moon Crystal Original Soundtracks II album art 高梨康治* 高梨康治* - Sailor Moon Crystal Original Soundtracks II(2xCD, Album) King Records KICA 3265-6 Japan 2016 Sell This Version
EYCA-10996~7 Miki Masuda - Fairy Tail Original Sound Collection Vol. 2 album art 高梨康治* 高梨康治* - Fairy Tail Original Sound Collection Vol. 2(2xCD, Album) Avex Pictures EYCA-10996~7 Japan 2016 Sell This Version